RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

FUT-RGD PASSENGER (53210) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • FUT-RGD PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 53210
Advertisement

53210 Fut-rgd Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Fatwa (FUT) and Rajgir (RGD). Fut-rgd Passenger covers total journey of 71 kilometers. At 17:20 it departs from Fatwa and at 21:10 it arrives at Rajgir. 53210 Fut-rgd Passenger has total 8 stopping station like DANIAWAN (DHWN), PAWAPURI ROAD H (POE), SILAO (SILO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53210 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the FUT-RGD PASSENGER
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 31st March
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • 1 Hr 14 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 19 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 71Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

FUT-RGD PASSENGER - 53210 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations FATWA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANIYAWAN BZR H
  • Arrival 17:46
  • Departure 17:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANIAWAN
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIHAR SHARIF
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAWAPURI ROAD H
  • Arrival 19:39
  • Departure 19:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NALANDA
  • Arrival 20:03
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SILAO
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJGIR
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time FUT-RGD PASSENGER depart from FATWA Railway Station?

FUT-RGD PASSENGER (53210) departs from FATWA Railway Station at 17:20.

How much time FUT-RGD PASSENGER take to reach RAJGIR Railway Station?

FUT-RGD PASSENGER reach on day 1 to RAJGIR Railway Station. The arrival time of FUT-RGD PASSENGER at RAJGIR Railway Station is 21:10.

Distance covered by FUT-RGD PASSENGER?

FUT-RGD PASSENGER covers 71 km to reach RAJGIR Railway Station at average speed of 19 km/hr. FUT-RGD PASSENGER passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on