RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RGD-FUT PASSENGER (53209) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RGD-FUT PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 53209
Advertisement

53209 Rgd-fut Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Rajgir (RGD) and Fatwa (FUT). Rgd-fut Passenger covers total journey of 71 kilometers. At 07:00 it departs from Rajgir and at 10:30 it arrives at Fatwa. 53209 Rgd-fut Passenger has total 8 stopping station like NALANDA (NLD), BIHAR SHARIF (BEHS), DANIYAWAN BZR H (DNWH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53209 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RGD-FUT PASSENGER
  • 20th April
  • 3 Min
  • 13th April
  • 3 Min
  • 4th April
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • RT
  • 21st February
  • 21 Min
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • 19th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 21 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 71Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RGD-FUT PASSENGER - 53209 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAJGIR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SILAO
  • Arrival 07:16
  • Departure 07:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NALANDA
  • Arrival 07:26
  • Departure 07:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAWAPURI ROAD H
  • Arrival 07:41
  • Departure 07:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIHAR SHARIF
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANIAWAN
  • Arrival 09:16
  • Departure 09:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANIYAWAN BZR H
  • Arrival 09:26
  • Departure 09:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATWA
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RGD-FUT PASSENGER depart from RAJGIR Railway Station?

RGD-FUT PASSENGER (53209) departs from RAJGIR Railway Station at 07:00.

How much time RGD-FUT PASSENGER take to reach FATWA Railway Station?

RGD-FUT PASSENGER reach on day 1 to FATWA Railway Station. The arrival time of RGD-FUT PASSENGER at FATWA Railway Station is 10:30.

Distance covered by RGD-FUT PASSENGER?

RGD-FUT PASSENGER covers 71 km to reach FATWA Railway Station at average speed of 21 km/hr. RGD-FUT PASSENGER passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on