RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BSB ANVT SPL (04223) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BSB ANVT SPL
  • Number
  • 04223
Advertisement

04223 Bsb Anvt Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Rajgir (RGD) and Varanasi Jn (BSB). Bsb Anvt Spl covers total journey of 410 kilometers. At 23:35 it departs from Rajgir and at 08:45 it arrives at Varanasi Jn. 04223 Bsb Anvt Spl has total 16 stopping station like TAREGNA (TEA), RAFIGANJ (RFJ), KUDRA (KTQ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04223 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BSB ANVT SPL
  • 10th March
  • 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 410Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BSB ANVT SPL - 04223 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAJGIR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIHAR SHARIF
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN
  • Arrival 00:41
  • Departure 00:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TAREGNA
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JEHANABAD
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GURARU
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAFIGANJ
  • Arrival 04:49
  • Departure 04:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANUGRAHA N ROAD
  • Arrival 05:11
  • Departure 05:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEHRI ON SONE
  • Arrival 05:29
  • Departure 05:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 05:42
  • Departure 05:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUDRA
  • Arrival 06:02
  • Departure 06:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 319 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHABUA ROAD
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 341 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 394 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 410 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BSB ANVT SPL depart from RAJGIR Railway Station?

BSB ANVT SPL (04223) departs from RAJGIR Railway Station at 23:35.

How much time BSB ANVT SPL take to reach VARANASI JN Railway Station?

BSB ANVT SPL reach on day 3 to VARANASI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BSB ANVT SPL at VARANASI JN Railway Station is 08:45.

Distance covered by BSB ANVT SPL?

BSB ANVT SPL covers 410 km to reach VARANASI JN Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. BSB ANVT SPL passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on