RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BSB BE EXPRESS (14235) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BSB BE EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 14235
Advertisement

14235 Bsb Be Express is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Varanasi Jn (BSB) and Bareilly (BE). Bsb Be Express covers total journey of 558 kilometers. At 23:30 it departs from Varanasi Jn and at 13:45 it arrives at Bareilly. 14235 Bsb Be Express has total 48 stopping station like RUDAULI (RDL), SANDILA (SAN), ALGAWAN (AIG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14235 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BSB BE EXPRESS
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • 2 Min
  • 16th March
  • 2 Min
  • 15th March
  • 2 Min
  • 1st March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 558Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BSB BE EXPRESS - 14235 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BABATPUR
  • Arrival 23:48
  • Departure 23:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHALISPUR
  • Arrival 23:58
  • Departure 23:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZAFARABAD JN
  • Arrival 00:23
  • Departure 00:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAUNPUR JN
  • Arrival 00:42
  • Departure 00:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHETA SARAI
  • Arrival 01:04
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHGANJ JN
  • Arrival 01:18
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALIPUR
  • Arrival 01:46
  • Departure 01:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKBARPUR
  • Arrival 02:08
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOSHAINGANJ
  • Arrival 02:27
  • Departure 02:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AYODHYA
  • Arrival 02:56
  • Departure 02:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FAIZABAD JN
  • Arrival 03:17
  • Departure 03:22
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RUDAULI
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 03:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DARYABAD
  • Arrival 04:18
  • Departure 04:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARABANKI JN
  • Arrival 05:47
  • Departure 05:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAFEDABAD
  • Arrival 06:01
  • Departure 06:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JUGAUR
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALHOUR
  • Arrival 06:16
  • Departure 06:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 329 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAKORI
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALIHABAD
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DILAWARNAGAR
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 353 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAHIMABAD
  • Arrival 07:48
  • Departure 07:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 361 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANDILA
  • Arrival 08:03
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UMAR TALI
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DALELNAGAR
  • Arrival 08:23
  • Departure 08:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 384 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALAMU JN
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 392 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGHAULI
  • Arrival 08:46
  • Departure 08:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 401 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MASIT
  • Arrival 08:59
  • Departure 09:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 408 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARNA
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 415 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDOI
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAURHA
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 434 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEHTAGOKUL
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 442 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TODARPUR
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 449 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANJHI SHAHABAD
  • Arrival 10:11
  • Departure 10:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 457 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALGAWAN
  • Arrival 10:22
  • Departure 10:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 464 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAHILIYA
  • Arrival 10:32
  • Departure 10:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 472 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROZA JN
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 480 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 488 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANTHRA
  • Arrival 11:34
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 496 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TILHAR
  • Arrival 11:44
  • Departure 11:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 506 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRANPUR KATRA
  • Arrival 11:56
  • Departure 11:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 516 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BILPUR
  • Arrival 12:07
  • Departure 12:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 523 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TISUA
  • Arrival 12:19
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 530 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PITAMBARPUR
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 539 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RASURIYA
  • Arrival 12:42
  • Departure 12:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 548 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 558 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BSB BE EXPRESS depart from VARANASI JN Railway Station?

BSB BE EXPRESS (14235) departs from VARANASI JN Railway Station at 23:30.

How much time BSB BE EXPRESS take to reach BAREILLY Railway Station?

BSB BE EXPRESS reach on day 2 to BAREILLY Railway Station. The arrival time of BSB BE EXPRESS at BAREILLY Railway Station is 13:45.

Distance covered by BSB BE EXPRESS?

BSB BE EXPRESS covers 558 km to reach BAREILLY Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. BSB BE EXPRESS passes through 48 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on