RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

REWA BRC SF SPL (09104) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • REWA BRC SF SPL
  • Number
  • 09104
Advertisement

09104 Rewa Brc Sf Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Rewa (REWA) and Vadodara Jn (BRC). Rewa Brc Sf Spl covers total journey of 1254 kilometers. At 18:30 it departs from Rewa and at 15:50 it arrives at Vadodara Jn. 09104 Rewa Brc Sf Spl has total 15 stopping station like KATNI (KTE), PIPARIYA (PPI), BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09104 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1254Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 21 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

REWA BRC SF SPL - 09104 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations REWA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 20:03
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 23:38
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 322 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 00:38
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 416 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 483 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 05:12
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 667 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 790 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 07:42
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 814 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 965 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1125 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 14:51
  • Departure 14:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1184 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1254 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time REWA BRC SF SPL depart from REWA Railway Station?

REWA BRC SF SPL (09104) departs from REWA Railway Station at 18:30.

How much time REWA BRC SF SPL take to reach VADODARA JN Railway Station?

REWA BRC SF SPL reach on day 2 to VADODARA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of REWA BRC SF SPL at VADODARA JN Railway Station is 15:50.

Distance covered by REWA BRC SF SPL?

REWA BRC SF SPL covers 1254 km to reach VADODARA JN Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. REWA BRC SF SPL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on