RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SWV BRC SPL (09105) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SWV BRC SPL
  • Number
  • 09105
Advertisement

09105 Swv Brc Spl is a -- (--) which is running between (KDCY) and Rewa (REWA). Swv Brc Spl covers total journey of 1338 kilometers. At 18:55 it departs from and at 17:15 it arrives at Rewa. 09105 Swv Brc Spl has total 17 stopping station like AMALNER (AN), ITARSI JN (ET), JABALPUR (JBP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09105 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SWV BRC SPL
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 2nd April
  • RT
  • 26th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 12th March
  • RT
  • 5th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 60 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1338Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 22 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

SWV BRC SPL - 09105 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 21:31
  • Departure 21:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 22:37
  • Departure 22:42
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMALNER
  • Arrival 02:32
  • Departure 02:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 468 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 03:53
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 524 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 548 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 06:37
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 671 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 855 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 10:28
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 922 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GADARWARA
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 971 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 11:38
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1016 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1100 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1191 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 15:38
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1254 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1289 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations REWA
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1338 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SWV BRC SPL depart from Railway Station?

SWV BRC SPL (09105) departs from Railway Station at 18:55.

How much time SWV BRC SPL take to reach REWA Railway Station?

SWV BRC SPL reach on day 3 to REWA Railway Station. The arrival time of SWV BRC SPL at REWA Railway Station is 17:15.

Distance covered by SWV BRC SPL?

SWV BRC SPL covers 1338 km to reach REWA Railway Station at average speed of 60 km/hr. SWV BRC SPL passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on