RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BSB-SLN PASS (54265) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BSB-SLN PASS
  • Number
  • 54265
Advertisement

54265 Bsb-sln Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Varanasi Jn (BSB) and Sultanpur (SLN). Bsb-sln Pass covers total journey of 143 kilometers. At 16:15 it departs from Varanasi Jn and at 20:10 it arrives at Sultanpur. 54265 Bsb-sln Pass has total 21 stopping station like KHALISPUR (KSF), JAUNPUR CITY (JOP), KOIRIPUR (KEPR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54265 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BSB-SLN PASS
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • 12 Min
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 56 Min
  • 16th April
  • 1 Hr 25 Min
  • 15th April
  • 33 Min
  • 14th April
  • 21 Min
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 143Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BSB-SLN PASS - 54265 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIUPUR
  • Arrival 16:26
  • Departure 16:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRAPATTI
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BABATPUR
  • Arrival 16:43
  • Departure 16:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PINDRA ROAD
  • Arrival 16:51
  • Departure 16:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHALISPUR
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 16:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TRILOCHAN MAHDO
  • Arrival 17:06
  • Departure 17:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALALGANJ
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARKONI
  • Arrival 17:22
  • Departure 17:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZAFARABAD JN
  • Arrival 17:34
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAUNPUR CITY
  • Arrival 17:46
  • Departure 17:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKHSHA
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 17:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAI HARKHU
  • Arrival 18:07
  • Departure 18:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SRIKRISHN NAGAR
  • Arrival 18:17
  • Departure 18:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARPALGANJ
  • Arrival 18:27
  • Departure 18:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOIRIPUR
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHRANI PACHHIM
  • Arrival 18:53
  • Departure 18:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAMBHUA
  • Arrival 19:02
  • Departure 19:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADAIYAN
  • Arrival 19:11
  • Departure 19:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAKHRULI
  • Arrival 19:19
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SULTANPUR
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BSB-SLN PASS depart from VARANASI JN Railway Station?

BSB-SLN PASS (54265) departs from VARANASI JN Railway Station at 16:15.

How much time BSB-SLN PASS take to reach SULTANPUR Railway Station?

BSB-SLN PASS reach on day 1 to SULTANPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of BSB-SLN PASS at SULTANPUR Railway Station is 20:10.

Distance covered by BSB-SLN PASS?

BSB-SLN PASS covers 143 km to reach SULTANPUR Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. BSB-SLN PASS passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on