RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JBP TEN SUP SPL (02194) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JBP TEN SUP SPL
  • Number
  • 02194
Advertisement

02194 Jbp Ten Sup Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Varanasi Jn (BSB) and C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT). Jbp Ten Sup Spl covers total journey of 1509 kilometers. At 10:00 it departs from Varanasi Jn and at 11:40 it arrives at C Shivaji Mah T. 02194 Jbp Ten Sup Spl has total 26 stopping station like MANIKPUR (MKP), PIPARIYA (PPI), PACHORA JN (PC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02194 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JBP TEN SUP SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • 1 Min
  • 18th April
  • 1 Hr 49 Min
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1509Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 25 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JBP TEN SUP SPL - 02194 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASHI
  • Arrival 10:14
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHUNAR
  • Arrival 11:03
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 11:32
  • Departure 11:37
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VINDHYACHAL
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 324 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 360 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 513 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 597 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 21:28
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 691 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 758 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 01:43
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 942 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BURHANPUR
  • Arrival 02:38
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1011 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1065 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 04:03
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1089 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PACHORA JN
  • Arrival 04:34
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1137 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHALISGAON JN
  • Arrival 05:09
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1182 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1249 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1322 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 10:07
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1456 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 10:33
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1476 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 10:57
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1501 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1509 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JBP TEN SUP SPL depart from VARANASI JN Railway Station?

JBP TEN SUP SPL (02194) departs from VARANASI JN Railway Station at 10:00.

How much time JBP TEN SUP SPL take to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

JBP TEN SUP SPL reach on day 2 to C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station. The arrival time of JBP TEN SUP SPL at C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station is 11:40.

Distance covered by JBP TEN SUP SPL?

JBP TEN SUP SPL covers 1509 km to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. JBP TEN SUP SPL passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on