RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UBL MS EXP (07324) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UBL MS EXP
  • Number
  • 07324
Advertisement

07324 Ubl Ms Exp is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Hubballi Jn (UBL) and Chennai Egmore (MS). Ubl Ms Exp covers total journey of 717 kilometers. At 20:25 it departs from Hubballi Jn and at 11:15 it arrives at Chennai Egmore. 07324 Ubl Ms Exp has total 19 stopping station like TORANAGALLU (TNGL), TADIPATRI (TU), NANDALUR (NRE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07324 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 717Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

UBL MS EXP - 07324 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GADAG JN
  • Arrival 21:41
  • Departure 21:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOPPAL
  • Arrival 22:41
  • Departure 22:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOSAPETE JN
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TORANAGALLU
  • Arrival 00:11
  • Departure 00:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELLARY JN
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 01:43
  • Departure 01:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 02:09
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TADIPATRI
  • Arrival 02:52
  • Departure 02:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUDDANURU
  • Arrival 03:33
  • Departure 03:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 388 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YERRAGUNTLA
  • Arrival 03:49
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 404 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CUDDAPAH
  • Arrival 04:21
  • Departure 04:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 443 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDALUR
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 04:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 483 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAZAMPETA
  • Arrival 05:09
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 494 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KODURU
  • Arrival 05:36
  • Departure 05:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 528 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 568 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARAKKONAM
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 637 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PERAMBUR
  • Arrival 10:18
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 706 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHENNAI EGMORE
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 717 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UBL MS EXP depart from HUBBALLI JN Railway Station?

UBL MS EXP (07324) departs from HUBBALLI JN Railway Station at 20:25.

How much time UBL MS EXP take to reach CHENNAI EGMORE Railway Station?

UBL MS EXP reach on day 2 to CHENNAI EGMORE Railway Station. The arrival time of UBL MS EXP at CHENNAI EGMORE Railway Station is 11:15.

Distance covered by UBL MS EXP?

UBL MS EXP covers 717 km to reach CHENNAI EGMORE Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. UBL MS EXP passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on