RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE BDTS EXP (19050) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE BDTS EXP
  • Number
  • 19050
Advertisement

19050 Pnbe Bdts Exp is a Mail Express (MAIL_EXP) which is running between Patna Jn (PNBE) and Bandra Terminus (BDTS). Pnbe Bdts Exp covers total journey of 1845 kilometers. At 23:10 it departs from Patna Jn and at 07:33 it arrives at Bandra Terminus. 19050 Pnbe Bdts Exp has total 14 stopping station like KATNI (KTE), ITARSI JN (ET), UDHNA JN (UDN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19050 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1845Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 32 Hr 23 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MAIL_EXP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

PNBE BDTS EXP - 19050 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUGHAL SARAI JN
  • Arrival 02:57
  • Departure 03:07
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 526 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 624 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 715 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 12:03
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 799 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 960 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1267 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1441 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDHNA JN
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1598 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 04:08
  • Departure 04:13
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1662 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 04:27
  • Departure 04:34
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 1686 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 06:58
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1827 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival 07:33
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1845 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE BDTS EXP depart from PATNA JN Railway Station?

PNBE BDTS EXP (19050) departs from PATNA JN Railway Station at 23:10.

How much time PNBE BDTS EXP take to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

PNBE BDTS EXP reach on day 3 to BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE BDTS EXP at BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station is 07:33.

Distance covered by PNBE BDTS EXP?

PNBE BDTS EXP covers 1845 km to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. PNBE BDTS EXP passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on