RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UDN CPR SPL (09095) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UDN CPR SPL
  • Number
  • 09095
Advertisement

09095 Udn Cpr Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Bandra Terminus (BDTS) and Subedarganj (SFG). Udn Cpr Spl covers total journey of 1685 kilometers. At 21:45 it departs from Bandra Terminus and at 03:00 it arrives at Subedarganj. 09095 Udn Cpr Spl has total 14 stopping station like SURAT (ST), KOTA JN (KOTA), BAYANA JN (BXN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09095 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UDN CPR SPL
  • 7th March
  • 1 Hr 11 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1685Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 29 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

UDN CPR SPL - 09095 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:23
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 23:57
  • Departure 23:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 02:27
  • Departure 02:32
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 642 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 909 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 13:13
  • Departure 13:18
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1017 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANGAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1080 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAYANA JN
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 14:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1157 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGRA FORT
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1242 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ETAWAH JN
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1356 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1494 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SUBEDARGANJ
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1685 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UDN CPR SPL depart from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

UDN CPR SPL (09095) departs from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at 21:45.

How much time UDN CPR SPL take to reach SUBEDARGANJ Railway Station?

UDN CPR SPL reach on day 4 to SUBEDARGANJ Railway Station. The arrival time of UDN CPR SPL at SUBEDARGANJ Railway Station is 03:00.

Distance covered by UDN CPR SPL?

UDN CPR SPL covers 1685 km to reach SUBEDARGANJ Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. UDN CPR SPL passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on