RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UDN CPR SPL (09095) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UDN CPR SPL
  • Number
  • 09095
Advertisement

09095 Udn Cpr Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Udhna Jn (UDN) and Chhapra (CPR). Udn Cpr Spl covers total journey of 1602 kilometers. At 06:45 it departs from Udhna Jn and at 14:00 it arrives at Chhapra. 09095 Udn Cpr Spl has total 20 stopping station like ITARSI JN (ET), KATNI (KTE), MIRZAPUR (MZP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09095 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UDN CPR SPL
  • 7th March
  • 1 Hr 11 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1602Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 31 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

UDN CPR SPL - 09095 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations UDHNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 14:47
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 454 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 562 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 638 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 19:32
  • Departure 19:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 705 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GADARWARA
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 755 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 20:32
  • Departure 20:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 799 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 883 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 974 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 00:58
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1037 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1072 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1150 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1241 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1321 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1396 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHAZIPUR CITY
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1471 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALLIA
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1537 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1602 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UDN CPR SPL depart from UDHNA JN Railway Station?

UDN CPR SPL (09095) departs from UDHNA JN Railway Station at 06:45.

How much time UDN CPR SPL take to reach CHHAPRA Railway Station?

UDN CPR SPL reach on day 2 to CHHAPRA Railway Station. The arrival time of UDN CPR SPL at CHHAPRA Railway Station is 14:00.

Distance covered by UDN CPR SPL?

UDN CPR SPL covers 1602 km to reach CHHAPRA Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. UDN CPR SPL passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on