RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ACOI SUVIDHA (82917) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ACOI SUVIDHA
  • Number
  • 82917
Advertisement

82917 Acoi Suvidha is a -- (--) which is running between Bandra Terminus (BDTS) and Allahabd Chheoki (ACOI). Acoi Suvidha covers total journey of 1489 kilometers. At 00:20 it departs from Bandra Terminus and at 03:45 it arrives at Allahabd Chheoki. 82917 Acoi Suvidha has total 16 stopping station like UDHNA JN (UDN), BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), SATNA (STA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82917 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ACOI SUVIDHA
  • 30th October
  • RT
  • 23rd October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1489Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 27 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

ACOI SUVIDHA - 82917 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 00:53
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 03:36
  • Departure 03:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDHNA JN
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 404 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMALNER
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 499 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 555 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 579 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 886 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1131 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1222 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1320 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1398 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHANKARGARH
  • Arrival 02:47
  • Departure 02:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1453 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1489 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ACOI SUVIDHA depart from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

ACOI SUVIDHA (82917) departs from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at 00:20.

How much time ACOI SUVIDHA take to reach ALLAHABD CHHEOKI Railway Station?

ACOI SUVIDHA reach on day 3 to ALLAHABD CHHEOKI Railway Station. The arrival time of ACOI SUVIDHA at ALLAHABD CHHEOKI Railway Station is 03:45.

Distance covered by ACOI SUVIDHA?

ACOI SUVIDHA covers 1489 km to reach ALLAHABD CHHEOKI Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. ACOI SUVIDHA passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on