RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BDTS AII SF SPL (09622) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BDTS AII SF SPL
  • Number
  • 09622
Advertisement

09622 Bdts Aii Sf Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Bandra Terminus (BDTS) and Ajmer (AII). Bdts Aii Sf Spl covers total journey of 1282 kilometers. At 06:15 it departs from Bandra Terminus and at 03:55 it arrives at Ajmer. 09622 Bdts Aii Sf Spl has total 12 stopping station like VADODARA JN (BRC), KOTA JN (KOTA), JAIPUR (JP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09622 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BDTS AII SF SPL
  • 7th January
  • 55 Min
  • 31st December
  • 40 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 60 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1282Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 21 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

BDTS AII SF SPL - 09622 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 06:47
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:18
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 642 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHAWANI MANDI
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 700 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 909 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1017 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURGAPURA
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:13
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1141 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1148 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 03:18
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1257 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1282 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BDTS AII SF SPL depart from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

BDTS AII SF SPL (09622) departs from BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at 06:15.

How much time BDTS AII SF SPL take to reach AJMER Railway Station?

BDTS AII SF SPL reach on day 3 to AJMER Railway Station. The arrival time of BDTS AII SF SPL at AJMER Railway Station is 03:55.

Distance covered by BDTS AII SF SPL?

BDTS AII SF SPL covers 1282 km to reach AJMER Railway Station at average speed of 60 km/hr. BDTS AII SF SPL passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on