RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AII RMM HUMSAFAR (19603) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AII RMM HUMSAFAR
  • Number
  • 19603
Advertisement

19603 Aii Rmm Humsafar is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Ajmer (AII) and Rameswaram (RMM). Aii Rmm Humsafar covers total journey of 2790 kilometers. At 21:40 it departs from Ajmer and at 03:15 it arrives at Rameswaram. 19603 Aii Rmm Humsafar has total 28 stopping station like LAKSHMIBAI NGR (LMNR), SEVAGRAM (SEGM), CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19603 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AII RMM HUMSAFAR
  • 23rd March
  • 4 Min
  • 16th March
  • 2 Hr 15 Min
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 16th February
  • 17 Min
  • 9th February
  • 1 Hr 21 Min
  • 2nd February
  • RT
  • 26th January
  • RT
  • 19th January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2790Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 53 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

AII RMM HUMSAFAR - 19603 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 23:46
  • Departure 23:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 01:23
  • Departure 01:28
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 02:33
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 03:14
  • Departure 03:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 375 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATEHABAD CH.JN
  • Arrival 06:06
  • Departure 06:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 454 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAKSHMIBAI NGR
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 490 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 528 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAKSI
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 564 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 707 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 798 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BETUL
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 905 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1095 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SEVAGRAM
  • Arrival 20:39
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1171 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDRAPUR
  • Arrival 22:36
  • Departure 22:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1293 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1306 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1549 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1755 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 10:23
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2010 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2048 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHENNAI EGMORE
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 2190 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHENGALPATTU
  • Arrival 15:08
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2245 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VILLUPURAM JN
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2348 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARIYALUR
  • Arrival 18:56
  • Departure 18:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2450 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2519 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANAMADURAI JN
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2670 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations RAMESWARAM
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2790 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AII RMM HUMSAFAR depart from AJMER Railway Station?

AII RMM HUMSAFAR (19603) departs from AJMER Railway Station at 21:40.

How much time AII RMM HUMSAFAR take to reach RAMESWARAM Railway Station?

AII RMM HUMSAFAR reach on day 4 to RAMESWARAM Railway Station. The arrival time of AII RMM HUMSAFAR at RAMESWARAM Railway Station is 03:15.

Distance covered by AII RMM HUMSAFAR?

AII RMM HUMSAFAR covers 2790 km to reach RAMESWARAM Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. AII RMM HUMSAFAR passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on