RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AII RMM HUMSAFAR (19603) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AII RMM HUMSAFAR
  • Number
  • 19603
Advertisement

19603 Aii Rmm Humsafar is a -- (--) which is running between Ajmer (AII) and Rameswaram (RMM). Aii Rmm Humsafar covers total journey of 2794 kilometers. At 21:35 it departs from Ajmer and at 03:15 it arrives at Rameswaram. 19603 Aii Rmm Humsafar has total 28 stopping station like LAKSHMIBAI NGR (LMNR), SEVAGRAM (SEGM), CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19603 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AII RMM HUMSAFAR
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 5th October
  • 10 Min
  • 28th September
  • 8 Min
  • 21st September
  • RT
  • 14th September
  • RT
  • 7th September
  • 9 Min
  • 31st August
  • 6 Min
  • 24th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2794Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 53 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

AII RMM HUMSAFAR - 19603 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 01:23
  • Departure 01:28
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 02:31
  • Departure 02:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 03:12
  • Departure 03:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 375 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FATEHABAD CH.JN
  • Arrival 06:04
  • Departure 06:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 463 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LAKSHMIBAI NGR
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 499 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 08:06
  • Departure 08:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 535 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAKSI
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 571 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 713 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 805 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BETUL
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 912 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1102 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SEVAGRAM
  • Arrival 20:39
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1178 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDRAPUR
  • Arrival 22:38
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1299 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1313 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1555 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1763 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 10:28
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2017 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2055 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations CHENNAI EGMORE
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 2194 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations CHENGALPATTU
  • Arrival 15:18
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2250 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations VILLUPURAM JN
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2352 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ARIYALUR
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2460 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2530 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MANAMADURAI JN
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2680 km
  • Day 5
  • Stations RAMESWARAM
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2794 km
  • Day 5

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AII RMM HUMSAFAR depart from AJMER Railway Station?

AII RMM HUMSAFAR (19603) departs from AJMER Railway Station at 21:35.

How much time AII RMM HUMSAFAR take to reach RAMESWARAM Railway Station?

AII RMM HUMSAFAR reach on day 5 to RAMESWARAM Railway Station. The arrival time of AII RMM HUMSAFAR at RAMESWARAM Railway Station is 03:15.

Distance covered by AII RMM HUMSAFAR?

AII RMM HUMSAFAR covers 2794 km to reach RAMESWARAM Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. AII RMM HUMSAFAR passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on