RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AII PUNE SPL (09629) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AII PUNE SPL
  • Number
  • 09629
Advertisement

09629 Aii Pune Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Ajmer (AII) and Pune Jn (PUNE). Aii Pune Spl covers total journey of 1469 kilometers. At 07:35 it departs from Ajmer and at 09:20 it arrives at Pune Jn. 09629 Aii Pune Spl has total 17 stopping station like DURGAPURA (DPA), BHAWANI MANDI (BWM), VAPI (VAPI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09629 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AII PUNE SPL
  • 2nd December
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1469Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 25 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

AII PUNE SPL - 09629 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 08:47
  • Departure 08:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURGAPURA
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:03
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 373 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMGANJ MANDI
  • Arrival 14:42
  • Departure 14:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 446 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAWANI MANDI
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 474 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 640 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 23:09
  • Departure 23:14
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 939 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1068 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1163 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1283 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 06:07
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1349 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 07:47
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1405 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1469 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AII PUNE SPL depart from AJMER Railway Station?

AII PUNE SPL (09629) departs from AJMER Railway Station at 07:35.

How much time AII PUNE SPL take to reach PUNE JN Railway Station?

AII PUNE SPL reach on day 2 to PUNE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of AII PUNE SPL at PUNE JN Railway Station is 09:20.

Distance covered by AII PUNE SPL?

AII PUNE SPL covers 1469 km to reach PUNE JN Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. AII PUNE SPL passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on