RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ACOI UDN SPL (09040) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ACOI UDN SPL
  • Number
  • 09040
Advertisement

09040 Acoi Udn Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Allahabd Chheoki (ACOI) and Udhna Jn (UDN). Acoi Udn Spl covers total journey of 1247 kilometers. At 09:50 it departs from Allahabd Chheoki and at 09:10 it arrives at Udhna Jn. 09040 Acoi Udn Spl has total 10 stopping station like SATNA (STA), JABALPUR (JBP), KHANDWA (KNW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09040 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1247Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 23 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

ACOI UDN SPL - 09040 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 273 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 364 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 609 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 793 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 916 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1091 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDHNA JN
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1247 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ACOI UDN SPL depart from ALLAHABD CHHEOKI Railway Station?

ACOI UDN SPL (09040) departs from ALLAHABD CHHEOKI Railway Station at 09:50.

How much time ACOI UDN SPL take to reach UDHNA JN Railway Station?

ACOI UDN SPL reach on day 2 to UDHNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ACOI UDN SPL at UDHNA JN Railway Station is 09:10.

Distance covered by ACOI UDN SPL?

ACOI UDN SPL covers 1247 km to reach UDHNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. ACOI UDN SPL passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on