RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JHS BDTS SPL (04181) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JHS BDTS SPL
  • Number
  • 04181
Advertisement

04181 Jhs Bdts Spl is a Pspc (PSPC) which is running between Subedarganj (SFG) and Kanpur Central (CNB). Jhs Bdts Spl covers total journey of 191 kilometers. At 06:10 it departs from Subedarganj and at 11:30 it arrives at Kanpur Central. 04181 Jhs Bdts Spl has total 30 stopping station like SHUJAATPUR (SJT), RASULABAD (RUB), BINDKI ROAD (BKO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04181 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JHS BDTS SPL
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 31st December
  • 6 Min
  • 24th December
  • RT
  • 17th December
  • RT
  • 10th December
  • RT
  • 3rd December
  • RT
  • 26th November
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 191Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PSPC (PSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 5 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sun)

JHS BDTS SPL - 04181 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SUBEDARGANJ
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAMHRAULI
  • Arrival 06:16
  • Departure 06:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANAURI
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAIYID SARAWAN
  • Arrival 06:32
  • Departure 06:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANOHARGANJ
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARWARI
  • Arrival 06:49
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIDANPUR
  • Arrival 06:56
  • Departure 06:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHUJAATPUR
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRATHU
  • Arrival 07:12
  • Departure 07:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATHSARAI
  • Arrival 07:21
  • Departure 07:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANWAR
  • Arrival 07:31
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATOGHAN
  • Arrival 07:41
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAGA
  • Arrival 07:51
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATH NARAINI
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RASULABAD
  • Arrival 08:12
  • Departure 08:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FAIZULLAPUR
  • Arrival 08:22
  • Departure 08:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMVA
  • Arrival 08:32
  • Departure 08:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEHPUR
  • Arrival 08:41
  • Departure 08:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURASTI KALAN
  • Arrival 08:52
  • Departure 08:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALWAN
  • Arrival 09:02
  • Departure 09:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANSPUR GUGAULI
  • Arrival 09:14
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINDKI ROAD
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AUNG
  • Arrival 10:01
  • Departure 10:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARBIGWAN
  • Arrival 10:09
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PREMPUR
  • Arrival 10:16
  • Departure 10:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRSAUL
  • Arrival 10:23
  • Departure 10:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROOMA
  • Arrival 10:32
  • Departure 10:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKERI
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDARI
  • Arrival 10:49
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JHS BDTS SPL depart from SUBEDARGANJ Railway Station?

JHS BDTS SPL (04181) departs from SUBEDARGANJ Railway Station at 06:10.

How much time JHS BDTS SPL take to reach KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station?

JHS BDTS SPL reach on day 1 to KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station. The arrival time of JHS BDTS SPL at KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station is 11:30.

Distance covered by JHS BDTS SPL?

JHS BDTS SPL covers 191 km to reach KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. JHS BDTS SPL passes through 30 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on