RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CNB-FTP MEMU (64594) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CNB-FTP MEMU
  • Number
  • 64594
Advertisement

64594 Cnb-ftp Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Kanpur Central (CNB) and Fatehpur (FTP). Cnb-ftp Memu covers total journey of 78 kilometers. At 18:25 it departs from Kanpur Central and at 20:45 it arrives at Fatehpur. 64594 Cnb-ftp Memu has total 13 stopping station like ROOMA (RXM), KARBIGWAN (KBN), KANSPUR GUGAULI (KSQ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64594 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CNB-FTP MEMU
  • 24th May
  • RT
  • 23rd May
  • RT
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 15th May
  • RT
  • 6th May
  • RT
  • 4th May
  • RT
  • 29th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 78Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CNB-FTP MEMU - 64594 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDARI
  • Arrival 18:37
  • Departure 18:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKERI
  • Arrival 18:47
  • Departure 18:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROOMA
  • Arrival 18:54
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRSAUL
  • Arrival 19:02
  • Departure 19:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PREMPUR
  • Arrival 19:09
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARBIGWAN
  • Arrival 19:19
  • Departure 19:41
  • Halt 22 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AUNG
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINDKI ROAD
  • Arrival 19:58
  • Departure 19:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANSPUR GUGAULI
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALWAN
  • Arrival 20:16
  • Departure 20:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURASTI KALAN
  • Arrival 20:26
  • Departure 20:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEHPUR
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CNB-FTP MEMU depart from KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station?

CNB-FTP MEMU (64594) departs from KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station at 18:25.

How much time CNB-FTP MEMU take to reach FATEHPUR Railway Station?

CNB-FTP MEMU reach on day 1 to FATEHPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of CNB-FTP MEMU at FATEHPUR Railway Station is 20:45.

Distance covered by CNB-FTP MEMU?

CNB-FTP MEMU covers 78 km to reach FATEHPUR Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. CNB-FTP MEMU passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on