RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CNB-BNW SPL (04723) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CNB-BNW SPL
  • Number
  • 04723
Advertisement

04723 Cnb-bnw Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Kanpur Central (CNB) and Bhiwani (BNW). Cnb-bnw Spl covers total journey of 605 kilometers. At 17:15 it departs from Kanpur Central and at 09:25 it arrives at Bhiwani. 04723 Cnb-bnw Spl has total 28 stopping station like KAMALGANJ (KLJ), TUNDLA JN (TDL), BAHADURGARH (BGZ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04723 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CNB-BNW SPL
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • 12th April
  • 11th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 605Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CNB-BNW SPL - 04723 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR ANWRGANJ
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALIANPUR
  • Arrival 17:41
  • Departure 17:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARRAJPUR
  • Arrival 18:02
  • Departure 18:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILHAUR
  • Arrival 18:21
  • Departure 18:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANNAUJ
  • Arrival 18:42
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURSAHAIGANJ
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMALGANJ
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEHGARH
  • Arrival 19:56
  • Departure 19:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARRUKHABAD
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHONGAON
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAINPURI JN
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIKOHABAD JN
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FIROZABAD
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALIGARH JN
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 359 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 04:23
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 465 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 04:46
  • Departure 04:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 479 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 485 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI KISHANGNJ
  • Arrival 05:43
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 488 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAKURBASTI
  • Arrival 05:59
  • Departure 06:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 496 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAHADURGARH
  • Arrival 06:17
  • Departure 06:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 515 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMPLA
  • Arrival 06:33
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 533 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHTAK JN
  • Arrival 08:03
  • Departure 08:08
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 555 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAHLI
  • Arrival 08:23
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 569 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALANAUR KALAN
  • Arrival 08:34
  • Departure 08:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 576 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHARAK
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 584 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHIWANI
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 605 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CNB-BNW SPL depart from KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station?

CNB-BNW SPL (04723) departs from KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station at 17:15.

How much time CNB-BNW SPL take to reach BHIWANI Railway Station?

CNB-BNW SPL reach on day 2 to BHIWANI Railway Station. The arrival time of CNB-BNW SPL at BHIWANI Railway Station is 09:25.

Distance covered by CNB-BNW SPL?

CNB-BNW SPL covers 605 km to reach BHIWANI Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. CNB-BNW SPL passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on