RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CNB-PRG EXP (14102) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CNB-PRG EXP
  • Number
  • 14102
Advertisement

14102 Cnb-prg Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Kanpur Central (CNB) and (PYGS). Cnb-prg Exp covers total journey of 211 kilometers. At 09:40 it departs from Kanpur Central and at 14:50 it arrives at . 14102 Cnb-prg Exp has total 14 stopping station like RAGHURAJ SINGH (RRS), JALALPUR DHAI (JPD), KUNDA HARNAMGNJ (KHNM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14102 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CNB-PRG EXP
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 211Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CNB-PRG EXP - 14102 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNNAO JN
  • Arrival 10:03
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIGHAPUR
  • Arrival 10:31
  • Departure 10:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAGHURAJ SINGH
  • Arrival 11:01
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALGANJ
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALMAU JN
  • Arrival 11:37
  • Departure 11:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALALPUR DHAI
  • Arrival 11:58
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNCHAHAR JN
  • Arrival 12:23
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHI MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 12:43
  • Departure 12:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNDA HARNAMGNJ
  • Arrival 12:56
  • Departure 12:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALGOPALGANJ
  • Arrival 13:11
  • Departure 13:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHAPHAMAU JN
  • Arrival 14:09
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PRAYAG
  • Arrival 14:24
  • Departure 14:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CNB-PRG EXP depart from KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station?

CNB-PRG EXP (14102) departs from KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station at 09:40.

How much time CNB-PRG EXP take to reach Railway Station?

CNB-PRG EXP reach on day 1 to Railway Station. The arrival time of CNB-PRG EXP at Railway Station is 14:50.

Distance covered by CNB-PRG EXP?

CNB-PRG EXP covers 211 km to reach Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. CNB-PRG EXP passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on