RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CNB - BLM PASS. (54336) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CNB - BLM PASS.
  • Number
  • 54336
Advertisement

54336 Cnb - Blm Pass. is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Kanpur Central (CNB) and Balamu Jn (BLM). Cnb - Blm Pass. covers total journey of 117 kilometers. At 14:40 it departs from Kanpur Central and at 19:15 it arrives at Balamu Jn. 54336 Cnb - Blm Pass. has total 20 stopping station like MAKHI (MKHI), FATEHPUR CHURSI (FTC), MADHOGANJ (MAH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54336 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CNB - BLM PASS.
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • RT
  • 21st February
  • 21 Min
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • 19th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 26 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 117Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CNB - BLM PASS. - 54336 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR BGE L BK
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAGARWARA
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNNAO JN
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATIYARA
  • Arrival 15:34
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKHI
  • Arrival 15:41
  • Departure 15:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations METHI TIKUR
  • Arrival 15:54
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARADEV
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAFIPUR
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UGU
  • Arrival 16:26
  • Departure 16:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEHPUR CHURSI
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANGARMAU
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANJMURADABAD
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALLANWAN
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARHATNAGAR
  • Arrival 17:53
  • Departure 17:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHOGANJ
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAUNTRA HALT
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATWA KURSATH
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAUSGANJ
  • Arrival 18:39
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALAMU JN
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CNB - BLM PASS. depart from KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station?

CNB - BLM PASS. (54336) departs from KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station at 14:40.

How much time CNB - BLM PASS. take to reach BALAMU JN Railway Station?

CNB - BLM PASS. reach on day 1 to BALAMU JN Railway Station. The arrival time of CNB - BLM PASS. at BALAMU JN Railway Station is 19:15.

Distance covered by CNB - BLM PASS.?

CNB - BLM PASS. covers 117 km to reach BALAMU JN Railway Station at average speed of 26 km/hr. CNB - BLM PASS. passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on