RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CNB-LKO MEMU (64208) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CNB-LKO MEMU
  • Number
  • 64208
Advertisement

64208 Cnb-lko Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Kanpur Central (CNB) and Lucknow Nr (LKO). Cnb-lko Memu covers total journey of 74 kilometers. At 10:50 it departs from Kanpur Central and at 12:35 it arrives at Lucknow Nr. 64208 Cnb-lko Memu has total 13 stopping station like UNNAO JN (ON), KUSUMBHI (KVX), PIPARSAND (POF) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64208 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CNB-LKO MEMU
  • 19th August
  • RT
  • 18th August
  • RT
  • 16th August
  • RT
  • 15th August
  • RT
  • 13th August
  • RT
  • 12th August
  • RT
  • 10th August
  • RT
  • 9th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 74Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CNB-LKO MEMU - 64208 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR BGE L BK
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 10:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAGARWARA
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNNAO JN
  • Arrival 11:12
  • Departure 11:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONIK
  • Arrival 11:22
  • Departure 11:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJGAIN
  • Arrival 11:29
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUSUMBHI
  • Arrival 11:34
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAITIPUR
  • Arrival 11:39
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARAUNI
  • Arrival 11:49
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPARSAND
  • Arrival 11:54
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMAUSI
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANAK NAGAR
  • Arrival 12:07
  • Departure 12:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CNB-LKO MEMU depart from KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station?

CNB-LKO MEMU (64208) departs from KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station at 10:50.

How much time CNB-LKO MEMU take to reach LUCKNOW NR Railway Station?

CNB-LKO MEMU reach on day 1 to LUCKNOW NR Railway Station. The arrival time of CNB-LKO MEMU at LUCKNOW NR Railway Station is 12:35.

Distance covered by CNB-LKO MEMU?

CNB-LKO MEMU covers 74 km to reach LUCKNOW NR Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. CNB-LKO MEMU passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on