RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LKO-SLN MEMU (64282) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LKO-SLN MEMU
  • Number
  • 64282
Advertisement

64282 Lko-sln Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Lucknow Nr (LKO) and Sultanpur (SLN). Lko-sln Memu covers total journey of 140 kilometers. At 16:45 it departs from Lucknow Nr and at 20:55 it arrives at Sultanpur. 64282 Lko-sln Memu has total 18 stopping station like RAHMATNAGAR (RMNR), CHAUBISI (CHBS), WARIS GANJ HALT (WGJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64282 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LKO-SLN MEMU
  • 14th October
  • 8 Min
  • 13th October
  • 38 Min
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • 10th October
  • RT
  • 9th October
  • RT
  • 8th October
  • 13 Min
  • 7th October
  • 31 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 140Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LKO-SLN MEMU - 64282 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations UTRAHTIA
  • Arrival 17:08
  • Departure 17:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKAS
  • Arrival 17:19
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANUPGANJ
  • Arrival 17:26
  • Departure 17:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAHMATNAGAR
  • Arrival 17:33
  • Departure 17:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHANDRAULI
  • Arrival 17:43
  • Departure 17:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRBEDIGANJ
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 17:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAIDERGARH
  • Arrival 18:03
  • Departure 18:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAUBISI
  • Arrival 18:12
  • Departure 18:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKBARGANJ
  • Arrival 18:21
  • Departure 18:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINDURWA
  • Arrival 18:29
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIHALGARH
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARIS GANJ HALT
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADHINPUR
  • Arrival 19:23
  • Departure 19:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUSAFIR KHANA
  • Arrival 20:03
  • Departure 20:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVNAGAR
  • Arrival 20:18
  • Departure 20:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDHUA KALAN
  • Arrival 20:34
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SULTANPUR
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LKO-SLN MEMU depart from LUCKNOW NR Railway Station?

LKO-SLN MEMU (64282) departs from LUCKNOW NR Railway Station at 16:45.

How much time LKO-SLN MEMU take to reach SULTANPUR Railway Station?

LKO-SLN MEMU reach on day 1 to SULTANPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of LKO-SLN MEMU at SULTANPUR Railway Station is 20:55.

Distance covered by LKO-SLN MEMU?

LKO-SLN MEMU covers 140 km to reach SULTANPUR Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. LKO-SLN MEMU passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on