RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LKO-BSB PASSENGER (54334) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LKO-BSB PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54334
Advertisement

54334 Lko-bsb Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Lucknow Nr (LKO) and Varanasi Jn (BSB). Lko-bsb Passenger covers total journey of 323 kilometers. At 10:55 it departs from Lucknow Nr and at 21:40 it arrives at Varanasi Jn. 54334 Lko-bsb Passenger has total 46 stopping station like RUDAULI (RDL), ULNA BHARI (ULN), MIHRAWAN (MIH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54334 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LKO-BSB PASSENGER
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 27th March
  • RT
  • 26th March
  • RT
  • 25th March
  • RT
  • 11th March
  • RT
  • 10th March
  • RT
  • 9th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 323Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LKO-BSB PASSENGER - 54334 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALHOUR
  • Arrival 11:06
  • Departure 11:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JUGAUR
  • Arrival 11:14
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAFEDABAD
  • Arrival 11:31
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARABANKI JN
  • Arrival 11:43
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RASULL
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAFDARGANJ
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAIDKHANPUR
  • Arrival 12:31
  • Departure 12:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARYABAD
  • Arrival 12:43
  • Departure 12:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATRANGA
  • Arrival 12:53
  • Departure 12:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAUZAGAON
  • Arrival 13:06
  • Departure 13:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUDAULI
  • Arrival 13:14
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAURIYAMAU
  • Arrival 13:21
  • Departure 13:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAGAON
  • Arrival 13:28
  • Departure 13:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEORAKOT
  • Arrival 13:36
  • Departure 13:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOHWAL
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALARPUR
  • Arrival 13:54
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FAIZABAD JN
  • Arrival 14:24
  • Departure 14:34
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations A N DEV NAGAR
  • Arrival 14:44
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AYODHYA
  • Arrival 15:03
  • Departure 15:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARSHANNAGAR
  • Arrival 15:19
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILHAR GHAT
  • Arrival 15:27
  • Departure 15:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ULNA BHARI
  • Arrival 15:37
  • Departure 15:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOSHAINGANJ
  • Arrival 15:46
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATAHRI
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKBARPUR
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAFARGANJ
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALIPUR
  • Arrival 16:39
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TULSI NAGAR
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILWAI
  • Arrival 16:57
  • Departure 16:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHGANJ JN
  • Arrival 17:43
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHETA SARAI
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIKALAN HALT
  • Arrival 18:07
  • Departure 18:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIHRAWAN
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHGAWAN HALT
  • Arrival 18:24
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAUNPUR JN
  • Arrival 18:32
  • Departure 18:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZAFARABAD JN
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARKONI
  • Arrival 18:57
  • Departure 18:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALALGANJ
  • Arrival 19:06
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TRILOCHAN MAHDO
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHALISPUR
  • Arrival 19:22
  • Departure 19:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PINDRA ROAD
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BABATPUR
  • Arrival 19:37
  • Departure 19:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRAPATTI
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIUPUR
  • Arrival 19:54
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 318 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LKO-BSB PASSENGER depart from LUCKNOW NR Railway Station?

LKO-BSB PASSENGER (54334) departs from LUCKNOW NR Railway Station at 10:55.

How much time LKO-BSB PASSENGER take to reach VARANASI JN Railway Station?

LKO-BSB PASSENGER reach on day 1 to VARANASI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LKO-BSB PASSENGER at VARANASI JN Railway Station is 21:40.

Distance covered by LKO-BSB PASSENGER?

LKO-BSB PASSENGER covers 323 km to reach VARANASI JN Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. LKO-BSB PASSENGER passes through 46 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on