RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LKO-BSB PASSENGER (54334) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LKO-BSB PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54334
Advertisement

54334 Lko-bsb Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Lucknow Nr (LKO) and Varanasi Jn (BSB). Lko-bsb Passenger covers total journey of 323 kilometers. At 10:35 it departs from Lucknow Nr and at 21:40 it arrives at Varanasi Jn. 54334 Lko-bsb Passenger has total 46 stopping station like RUDAULI (RDL), ULNA BHARI (ULN), MIHRAWAN (MIH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54334 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LKO-BSB PASSENGER
  • 25th August
  • 2 Hr 33 Min
  • 24th August
  • 1 Hr 14 Min
  • 23rd August
  • 4 Hr 7 Min
  • 22nd August
  • RT
  • 21st August
  • 3 Hr 10 Min
  • 20th August
  • RT
  • 19th August
  • RT
  • 18th August
  • 55 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 323Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LKO-BSB PASSENGER - 54334 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALHOUR
  • Arrival 11:03
  • Departure 11:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JUGAUR
  • Arrival 11:11
  • Departure 11:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAFEDABAD
  • Arrival 11:22
  • Departure 11:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARABANKI JN
  • Arrival 11:43
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RASULL
  • Arrival 12:03
  • Departure 12:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAFDARGANJ
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAIDKHANPUR
  • Arrival 12:29
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARYABAD
  • Arrival 12:47
  • Departure 12:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATRANGA
  • Arrival 12:57
  • Departure 12:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAUZAGAON
  • Arrival 13:07
  • Departure 13:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUDAULI
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAURIYAMAU
  • Arrival 13:22
  • Departure 13:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAGAON
  • Arrival 13:29
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEORAKOT
  • Arrival 13:37
  • Departure 13:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOHWAL
  • Arrival 13:46
  • Departure 13:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALARPUR
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 13:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FAIZABAD JN
  • Arrival 14:24
  • Departure 14:34
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations A N DEV NAGAR
  • Arrival 14:44
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AYODHYA
  • Arrival 15:03
  • Departure 15:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARSHANNAGAR
  • Arrival 15:21
  • Departure 15:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILHAR GHAT
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ULNA BHARI
  • Arrival 15:39
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOSHAINGANJ
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATAHRI
  • Arrival 15:59
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKBARPUR
  • Arrival 16:17
  • Departure 16:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAFARGANJ
  • Arrival 16:29
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALIPUR
  • Arrival 16:39
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TULSI NAGAR
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILWAI
  • Arrival 17:02
  • Departure 17:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHGANJ JN
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHETA SARAI
  • Arrival 17:32
  • Departure 17:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIKALAN HALT
  • Arrival 17:39
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIHRAWAN
  • Arrival 17:47
  • Departure 17:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHGAWAN HALT
  • Arrival 17:56
  • Departure 17:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAUNPUR JN
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZAFARABAD JN
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARKONI
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALALGANJ
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TRILOCHAN MAHDO
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHALISPUR
  • Arrival 18:54
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PINDRA ROAD
  • Arrival 19:02
  • Departure 19:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BABATPUR
  • Arrival 19:09
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRAPATTI
  • Arrival 19:17
  • Departure 19:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIUPUR
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 318 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LKO-BSB PASSENGER depart from LUCKNOW NR Railway Station?

LKO-BSB PASSENGER (54334) departs from LUCKNOW NR Railway Station at 10:35.

How much time LKO-BSB PASSENGER take to reach VARANASI JN Railway Station?

LKO-BSB PASSENGER reach on day 1 to VARANASI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LKO-BSB PASSENGER at VARANASI JN Railway Station is 21:40.

Distance covered by LKO-BSB PASSENGER?

LKO-BSB PASSENGER covers 323 km to reach VARANASI JN Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. LKO-BSB PASSENGER passes through 46 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on