RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CNB-ALD (64592) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CNB-ALD
  • Number
  • 64592
Advertisement

64592 Cnb-ald is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Kanpur Central (CNB) and Subedarganj (SFG). Cnb-ald covers total journey of 191 kilometers. At 14:40 it departs from Kanpur Central and at 20:15 it arrives at Subedarganj. 64592 Cnb-ald has total 30 stopping station like AUNG (AUNG), FAIZULLAPUR (FYZ), SIRATHU (SRO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64592 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CNB-ALD
  • 21st October
  • 1 Hr 33 Min
  • 20th October
  • 19 Min
  • 19th October
  • 3 Hr 15 Min
  • 18th October
  • RT
  • 17th October
  • 1 Hr 42 Min
  • 16th October
  • 2 Hr 37 Min
  • 15th October
  • 1 Hr 11 Min
  • 14th October
  • 3 Hr 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 191Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CNB-ALD - 64592 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDARI
  • Arrival 14:52
  • Departure 14:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKERI
  • Arrival 15:02
  • Departure 15:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROOMA
  • Arrival 15:09
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRSAUL
  • Arrival 15:16
  • Departure 15:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PREMPUR
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARBIGWAN
  • Arrival 15:32
  • Departure 15:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AUNG
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINDKI ROAD
  • Arrival 15:49
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANSPUR GUGAULI
  • Arrival 15:57
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 13 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALWAN
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURASTI KALAN
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEHPUR
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMVA
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FAIZULLAPUR
  • Arrival 17:24
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RASULABAD
  • Arrival 17:33
  • Departure 17:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATH NARAINI
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAGA
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATOGHAN
  • Arrival 17:57
  • Departure 17:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANWAR
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATHSARAI
  • Arrival 18:12
  • Departure 18:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRATHU
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHUJAATPUR
  • Arrival 18:27
  • Departure 18:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIDANPUR
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARWARI
  • Arrival 18:42
  • Departure 18:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANOHARGANJ
  • Arrival 18:51
  • Departure 18:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAIYID SARAWAN
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANAURI
  • Arrival 19:07
  • Departure 19:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAMHRAULI
  • Arrival 19:16
  • Departure 19:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUBEDARGANJ
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CNB-ALD depart from KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station?

CNB-ALD (64592) departs from KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station at 14:40.

How much time CNB-ALD take to reach SUBEDARGANJ Railway Station?

CNB-ALD reach on day 1 to SUBEDARGANJ Railway Station. The arrival time of CNB-ALD at SUBEDARGANJ Railway Station is 20:15.

Distance covered by CNB-ALD?

CNB-ALD covers 191 km to reach SUBEDARGANJ Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. CNB-ALD passes through 30 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on