RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

FTP-CNB MEMU (64593) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • FTP-CNB MEMU
  • Number
  • 64593
Advertisement

64593 Ftp-cnb Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Fatehpur (FTP) and Kanpur Central (CNB). Ftp-cnb Memu covers total journey of 78 kilometers. At 07:20 it departs from Fatehpur and at 09:15 it arrives at Kanpur Central. 64593 Ftp-cnb Memu has total 13 stopping station like KANSPUR GUGAULI (KSQ), KARBIGWAN (KBN), ROOMA (RXM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64593 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the FTP-CNB MEMU
  • 17th March
  • 24 Min
  • 16th March
  • 20 Min
  • 26th February
  • 26 Min
  • 25th February
  • 1 Hr 3 Min
  • 24th February
  • 1 Hr 38 Min
  • 23rd February
  • 1 Hr 56 Min
  • 22nd February
  • 1 Hr 47 Min
  • 21st February
  • 1 Hr 24 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 78Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

FTP-CNB MEMU - 64593 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations FATEHPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURASTI KALAN
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALWAN
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANSPUR GUGAULI
  • Arrival 07:46
  • Departure 07:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINDKI ROAD
  • Arrival 07:54
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AUNG
  • Arrival 08:01
  • Departure 08:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARBIGWAN
  • Arrival 08:09
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PREMPUR
  • Arrival 08:16
  • Departure 08:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRSAUL
  • Arrival 08:24
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROOMA
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKERI
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDARI
  • Arrival 08:49
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time FTP-CNB MEMU depart from FATEHPUR Railway Station?

FTP-CNB MEMU (64593) departs from FATEHPUR Railway Station at 07:20.

How much time FTP-CNB MEMU take to reach KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station?

FTP-CNB MEMU reach on day 1 to KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station. The arrival time of FTP-CNB MEMU at KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station is 09:15.

Distance covered by FTP-CNB MEMU?

FTP-CNB MEMU covers 78 km to reach KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. FTP-CNB MEMU passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on