RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE KOTA EXP (13239) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE KOTA EXP
  • Number
  • 13239
Advertisement

13239 Pnbe Kota Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Patna Jn (PNBE) and Kota Jn (KOTA). Pnbe Kota Exp covers total journey of 1239 kilometers. At 11:45 it departs from Patna Jn and at 11:55 it arrives at Kota Jn. 13239 Pnbe Kota Exp has total 19 stopping station like ZAMANIA (ZNA), NIHALGARH (NHH), BHARATPUR JN (BTE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13239 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNBE KOTA EXP
  • 23rd May
  • 28 Min
  • 20th May
  • 29 Min
  • 19th May
  • 33 Min
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • 13th May
  • RT
  • 12th May
  • 43 Min
  • 9th May
  • 59 Min
  • 6th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1239Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 24 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 4 days in Week (Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri)

PNBE KOTA EXP - 13239 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 12:32
  • Departure 12:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 13:18
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ZAMANIA
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SULTANPUR
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIHALGARH
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 512 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 586 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 915 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 07:28
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 948 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAYANA JN
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 990 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HINDAUN CITY
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1023 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANGAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1067 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 09:58
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1131 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations INDARGARH
  • Arrival 10:21
  • Departure 10:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1167 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1239 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE KOTA EXP depart from PATNA JN Railway Station?

PNBE KOTA EXP (13239) departs from PATNA JN Railway Station at 11:45.

How much time PNBE KOTA EXP take to reach KOTA JN Railway Station?

PNBE KOTA EXP reach on day 3 to KOTA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE KOTA EXP at KOTA JN Railway Station is 11:55.

Distance covered by PNBE KOTA EXP?

PNBE KOTA EXP covers 1239 km to reach KOTA JN Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. PNBE KOTA EXP passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on