RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE KOTA EXP (13239) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE KOTA EXP
  • Number
  • 13239
Advertisement

13239 Pnbe Kota Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Patna Jn (PNBE) and Kota Jn (KOTA). Pnbe Kota Exp covers total journey of 1222 kilometers. At 11:30 it departs from Patna Jn and at 12:55 it arrives at Kota Jn. 13239 Pnbe Kota Exp has total 24 stopping station like (DDU), TUNDLA JN (TDL), HINDAUN CITY (HAN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13239 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNBE KOTA EXP
  • 17th June
  • 1 Hr 46 Min
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 10th June
  • RT
  • 7th June
  • RT
  • 6th June
  • RT
  • 5th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1222Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 25 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 4 days in Week (Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri)

PNBE KOTA EXP - 13239 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 13:08
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHADAURA
  • Arrival 13:29
  • Departure 13:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ZAMANIA
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 15:32
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SULTANPUR
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIHALGARH
  • Arrival 19:41
  • Departure 19:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 512 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 586 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 816 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJA KI MANDI
  • Arrival 05:13
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 840 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 844 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 898 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 08:13
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 931 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAYANA JN
  • Arrival 08:43
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 973 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HINDAUN CITY
  • Arrival 09:13
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1006 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANGAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 09:58
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1050 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NRYNPUR TATWAR
  • Arrival 10:16
  • Departure 10:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1067 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1114 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations INDARGARH
  • Arrival 11:26
  • Departure 11:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1151 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1222 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE KOTA EXP depart from PATNA JN Railway Station?

PNBE KOTA EXP (13239) departs from PATNA JN Railway Station at 11:30.

How much time PNBE KOTA EXP take to reach KOTA JN Railway Station?

PNBE KOTA EXP reach on day 3 to KOTA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE KOTA EXP at KOTA JN Railway Station is 12:55.

Distance covered by PNBE KOTA EXP?

PNBE KOTA EXP covers 1222 km to reach KOTA JN Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. PNBE KOTA EXP passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on