RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KOTA HISAR EXP (19807) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KOTA HISAR EXP
  • Number
  • 19807
Advertisement

19807 Kota Hisar Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Kota Jn (KOTA) and Hisar (HSR). Kota Hisar Exp covers total journey of 592 kilometers. At 00:05 it departs from Kota Jn and at 11:50 it arrives at Hisar. 19807 Kota Hisar Exp has total 24 stopping station like ISARDA (ISA), RINGAS JN (RGS), CHIRAWA (CRWA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19807 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KOTA HISAR EXP
  • 11th September
  • RT
  • 8th September
  • RT
  • 6th September
  • RT
  • 30th August
  • RT
  • 28th August
  • RT
  • 14th August
  • RT
  • 12th August
  • RT
  • 11th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 592Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 4 days in Week (Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat)

KOTA HISAR EXP - 19807 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KESHORAI PATAN
  • Arrival 00:21
  • Departure 00:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAKHERI
  • Arrival 00:53
  • Departure 00:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations INDARGARH
  • Arrival 01:04
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAUTH KA BRWRA
  • Arrival 02:36
  • Departure 02:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ISARDA
  • Arrival 02:52
  • Departure 02:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANSTHALI NIWAI
  • Arrival 03:14
  • Departure 03:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANGANER
  • Arrival 03:58
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURGAPURA
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHOMUN SAMOD
  • Arrival 05:31
  • Departure 05:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RINGAS JN
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALSANA
  • Arrival 06:23
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIKAR JN
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAWALGARH
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUNDLOD MKDGRH
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 388 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHUNJHUNUN
  • Arrival 07:56
  • Departure 07:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 414 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIRAWA
  • Arrival 08:21
  • Departure 08:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 443 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAJGARH
  • Arrival 08:34
  • Departure 08:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LOHARU
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 472 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SADULPUR JN
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 522 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIWANI
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 562 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HISAR
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 592 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KOTA HISAR EXP depart from KOTA JN Railway Station?

KOTA HISAR EXP (19807) departs from KOTA JN Railway Station at 00:05.

How much time KOTA HISAR EXP take to reach HISAR Railway Station?

KOTA HISAR EXP reach on day 2 to HISAR Railway Station. The arrival time of KOTA HISAR EXP at HISAR Railway Station is 11:50.

Distance covered by KOTA HISAR EXP?

KOTA HISAR EXP covers 592 km to reach HISAR Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. KOTA HISAR EXP passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on