RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KOTA RTM PASS (59804) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KOTA RTM PASS
  • Number
  • 59804
Advertisement

59804 Kota Rtm Pass is a -- (--) which is running between Kota Jn (KOTA) and Ratlam Jn (RTM). Kota Rtm Pass covers total journey of 267 kilometers. At 05:55 it departs from Kota Jn and at 12:55 it arrives at Ratlam Jn. 59804 Kota Rtm Pass has total 24 stopping station like JHALAWAR ROAD (JHW), SUWASRA (SVA), NAGDA JN (NAD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59804 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KOTA RTM PASS
  • 20th May
  • 4 Min
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 15th May
  • 40 Min
  • 14th May
  • 53 Min
  • 13th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 267Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KOTA RTM PASS - 59804 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAKANIYA TALAV
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAVTHA ROAD
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 06:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DARA
  • Arrival 06:47
  • Departure 06:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORAK
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMGANJ MANDI
  • Arrival 07:14
  • Departure 07:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHALAWAR ROAD
  • Arrival 07:27
  • Departure 07:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHUANKHERI
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHAWANI MANDI
  • Arrival 07:54
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURLAS
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAROT
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAMGARH
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SUWASRA
  • Arrival 08:54
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAU MAHLA
  • Arrival 09:13
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THURIA
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIKRAMGARH ALOT
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUNI RICHHA
  • Arrival 09:53
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHIDPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 10:13
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BERAWANYA
  • Arrival 11:27
  • Departure 11:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHACHROD
  • Arrival 11:44
  • Departure 11:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RUNKHERA
  • Arrival 11:57
  • Departure 11:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANGROD
  • Arrival 12:06
  • Departure 12:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KOTA RTM PASS depart from KOTA JN Railway Station?

KOTA RTM PASS (59804) departs from KOTA JN Railway Station at 05:55.

How much time KOTA RTM PASS take to reach RATLAM JN Railway Station?

KOTA RTM PASS reach on day 2 to RATLAM JN Railway Station. The arrival time of KOTA RTM PASS at RATLAM JN Railway Station is 12:55.

Distance covered by KOTA RTM PASS?

KOTA RTM PASS covers 267 km to reach RATLAM JN Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. KOTA RTM PASS passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on