RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RTM UDAIPUR EXP (19327) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RTM UDAIPUR EXP
  • Number
  • 19327
Advertisement

19327 Rtm Udaipur Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Ratlam Jn (RTM) and Udaipur City (UDZ). Rtm Udaipur Exp covers total journey of 303 kilometers. At 16:45 it departs from Ratlam Jn and at 23:45 it arrives at Udaipur City. 19327 Rtm Udaipur Exp has total 14 stopping station like MANDASOR (MDS), JAWAD ROAD (JWO), KAPASAN (KIN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19327 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RTM UDAIPUR EXP
  • 5th May
  • RT
  • 1st May
  • RT
  • 28th April
  • RT
  • 24th April
  • 10 Min
  • 17th April
  • 10 Min
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • 2nd April
  • 9 Min
  • 30th March
  • 12 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 303Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RTM UDAIPUR EXP - 19327 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAORA
  • Arrival 17:13
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DALAUDA
  • Arrival 17:48
  • Departure 17:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 18:01
  • Departure 18:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPLIA
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 19:11
  • Departure 19:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAWAD ROAD
  • Arrival 19:34
  • Departure 19:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIMBAHERA
  • Arrival 19:47
  • Departure 19:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAPASAN
  • Arrival 21:29
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATEHNAGAR
  • Arrival 21:54
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAVLI JN
  • Arrival 22:13
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 261 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANAPRATAPNAGAR
  • Arrival 23:13
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDAIPUR CITY
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RTM UDAIPUR EXP depart from RATLAM JN Railway Station?

RTM UDAIPUR EXP (19327) departs from RATLAM JN Railway Station at 16:45.

How much time RTM UDAIPUR EXP take to reach UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station?

RTM UDAIPUR EXP reach on day 2 to UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station. The arrival time of RTM UDAIPUR EXP at UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station is 23:45.

Distance covered by RTM UDAIPUR EXP?

RTM UDAIPUR EXP covers 303 km to reach UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. RTM UDAIPUR EXP passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on