RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RTM UDAIPUR EXP (19327) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RTM UDAIPUR EXP
  • Number
  • 19327
Advertisement

19327 Rtm Udaipur Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Ratlam Jn (RTM) and Udaipur City (UDZ). Rtm Udaipur Exp covers total journey of 303 kilometers. At 16:45 it departs from Ratlam Jn and at 23:59 it arrives at Udaipur City. 19327 Rtm Udaipur Exp has total 16 stopping station like MANDASOR (MDS), JAWAD ROAD (JWO), FATEHNAGAR (FAN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19327 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RTM UDAIPUR EXP
  • 23rd October
  • RT
  • 21st October
  • 8 Min
  • 20th October
  • RT
  • 19th October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • 1 Hr 8 Min
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • 1 Min
  • 10th October
  • 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 303Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 14 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RTM UDAIPUR EXP - 19327 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAORA
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHODHAR
  • Arrival 17:33
  • Departure 17:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALAUDA
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 18:01
  • Departure 18:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPLIA
  • Arrival 18:17
  • Departure 18:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALHARGARH
  • Arrival 18:27
  • Departure 18:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAWAD ROAD
  • Arrival 19:31
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMBAHERA
  • Arrival 19:42
  • Departure 19:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAPASAN
  • Arrival 21:54
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEHNAGAR
  • Arrival 22:29
  • Departure 22:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAVLI JN
  • Arrival 22:43
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANAPRATAPNAGAR
  • Arrival 23:42
  • Departure 23:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDAIPUR CITY
  • Arrival 23:59
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RTM UDAIPUR EXP depart from RATLAM JN Railway Station?

RTM UDAIPUR EXP (19327) departs from RATLAM JN Railway Station at 16:45.

How much time RTM UDAIPUR EXP take to reach UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station?

RTM UDAIPUR EXP reach on day 1 to UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station. The arrival time of RTM UDAIPUR EXP at UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station is 23:59.

Distance covered by RTM UDAIPUR EXP?

RTM UDAIPUR EXP covers 303 km to reach UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. RTM UDAIPUR EXP passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on