RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT HWH SPL (01125) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT HWH SPL
  • Number
  • 01125
Advertisement

01125 Ltt Hwh Spl is a Special (SPECIAL) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Howrah Jn (HWH). Ltt Hwh Spl covers total journey of 1955 kilometers. At 11:30 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 21:30 it arrives at Howrah Jn. 01125 Ltt Hwh Spl has total 18 stopping station like BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), GONDIA JN (G), JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01125 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1955Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 34 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • SPECIAL (SPECIAL)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

LTT HWH SPL - 01125 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 12:07
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 20:37
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 567 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 22:33
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 646 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 820 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 03:21
  • Departure 03:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 950 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1084 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1120 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1230 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1440 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1541 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAKRADHARPUR
  • Arrival 14:54
  • Departure 14:59
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1640 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TATANAGAR JN
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1703 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1838 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1955 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT HWH SPL depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT HWH SPL (01125) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 11:30.

How much time LTT HWH SPL take to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

LTT HWH SPL reach on day 2 to HOWRAH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT HWH SPL at HOWRAH JN Railway Station is 21:30.

Distance covered by LTT HWH SPL?

LTT HWH SPL covers 1955 km to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. LTT HWH SPL passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on