RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT HWH SPL (01125) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT HWH SPL
  • Number
  • 01125
Advertisement

01125 Ltt Hwh Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Ratlam Jn (RTM) and Gwalior (GWL). Ltt Hwh Spl covers total journey of 681 kilometers. At 17:25 it departs from Ratlam Jn and at 07:47 it arrives at Gwalior. 01125 Ltt Hwh Spl has total 14 stopping station like INDORE JN BG (INDB), MAKSI (MKC), GUNA (GUNA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01125 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT HWH SPL
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 1 Hr
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • 8th April
  • 7th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 681Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 22 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 4 days in Week (Mon, Wed, Thu, Sun)

LTT HWH SPL - 01125 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARNAGAR
  • Arrival 17:53
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATEHABAD CH.JN
  • Arrival 18:21
  • Departure 18:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAKSI
  • Arrival 23:18
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIYAVRA RAJGARH
  • Arrival 00:48
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 356 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RUTHIYAI
  • Arrival 01:58
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 433 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNA
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 453 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIYANA
  • Arrival 03:12
  • Departure 03:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 485 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADARWAS
  • Arrival 03:38
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 503 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHIVPURI
  • Arrival 04:08
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 555 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 07:47
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 681 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT HWH SPL depart from RATLAM JN Railway Station?

LTT HWH SPL (01125) departs from RATLAM JN Railway Station at 17:25.

How much time LTT HWH SPL take to reach GWALIOR Railway Station?

LTT HWH SPL reach on day 3 to GWALIOR Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT HWH SPL at GWALIOR Railway Station is 07:47.

Distance covered by LTT HWH SPL?

LTT HWH SPL covers 681 km to reach GWALIOR Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. LTT HWH SPL passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on