RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT HWH SPL (01125) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT HWH SPL
  • Number
  • 01125
Advertisement

01125 Ltt Hwh Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Ratlam Jn (RTM) and Gwalior (GWL). Ltt Hwh Spl covers total journey of 683 kilometers. At 17:25 it departs from Ratlam Jn and at 07:47 it arrives at Gwalior. 01125 Ltt Hwh Spl has total 12 stopping station like INDORE JN BG (INDB), MAKSI (MKC), GUNA (GUNA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01125 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT HWH SPL
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • 22nd February
  • 5 Min
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • 18th February
  • RT
  • 17th February
  • 15th February
  • 14th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 683Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 22 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 4 days in Week (Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun)

LTT HWH SPL - 01125 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARNAGAR
  • Arrival 17:53
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEHABAD CH.JN
  • Arrival 18:21
  • Departure 18:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKSI
  • Arrival 23:18
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 241 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIYAVRA RAJGARH
  • Arrival 00:48
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 358 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RUTHIYAI
  • Arrival 01:58
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 435 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNA
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHIVPURI
  • Arrival 04:08
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 557 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 07:47
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 683 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT HWH SPL depart from RATLAM JN Railway Station?

LTT HWH SPL (01125) departs from RATLAM JN Railway Station at 17:25.

How much time LTT HWH SPL take to reach GWALIOR Railway Station?

LTT HWH SPL reach on day 2 to GWALIOR Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT HWH SPL at GWALIOR Railway Station is 07:47.

Distance covered by LTT HWH SPL?

LTT HWH SPL covers 683 km to reach GWALIOR Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. LTT HWH SPL passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on