RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RTM JHS LINK EX (21802) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RTM JHS LINK EX
  • Number
  • 21802
Advertisement

21802 Rtm Jhs Link Ex is a -- (--) which is running between Ratlam Jn (RTM) and Jhansi Jn (JHS). Rtm Jhs Link Ex covers total journey of 778 kilometers. At 17:10 it departs from Ratlam Jn and at 10:05 it arrives at Jhansi Jn. 21802 Rtm Jhs Link Ex has total 16 stopping station like DEWAS (DWX), BIYAVRA RAJGARH (BRRG), GWALIOR (GWL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 21802 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RTM JHS LINK EX
  • 22nd July
  • 3 Min
  • 21st July
  • 1 Min
  • 18th July
  • 1 Min
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • 14 Min
  • 11th July
  • RT
  • 10th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 778Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 4 days in Week (Mon, Wed, Thu, Sun)

RTM JHS LINK EX - 21802 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARNAGAR
  • Arrival 17:52
  • Departure 17:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATEHABAD CH.JN
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 20:41
  • Departure 20:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAKSI
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAJAPUR
  • Arrival 23:33
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIYAVRA RAJGARH
  • Arrival 00:48
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 356 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RUTHIYAI
  • Arrival 02:16
  • Departure 02:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 433 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNA
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 453 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHIVPURI
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 555 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 07:47
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 681 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DABRA
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 08:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 723 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DATIA
  • Arrival 09:23
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 753 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 778 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RTM JHS LINK EX depart from RATLAM JN Railway Station?

RTM JHS LINK EX (21802) departs from RATLAM JN Railway Station at 17:10.

How much time RTM JHS LINK EX take to reach JHANSI JN Railway Station?

RTM JHS LINK EX reach on day 3 to JHANSI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of RTM JHS LINK EX at JHANSI JN Railway Station is 10:05.

Distance covered by RTM JHS LINK EX?

RTM JHS LINK EX covers 778 km to reach JHANSI JN Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. RTM JHS LINK EX passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on