RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NAD KOTA PASS (59803) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NAD KOTA PASS
  • Number
  • 59803
Advertisement

59803 Nad Kota Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Ratlam Jn (RTM) and Kota Jn (KOTA). Nad Kota Pass covers total journey of 270 kilometers. At 13:20 it departs from Ratlam Jn and at 19:45 it arrives at Kota Jn. 59803 Nad Kota Pass has total 24 stopping station like MAHIDPUR ROAD (MEP), SHAMGARH (SGZ), RAMGANJ MANDI (RMA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59803 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NAD KOTA PASS
  • 19th July
  • 23 Min
  • 18th July
  • 1 Hr 52 Min
  • 17th July
  • 1 Hr 4 Min
  • 16th July
  • 39 Min
  • 15th July
  • 49 Min
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 12th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 270Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NAD KOTA PASS - 59803 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANGROD
  • Arrival 13:31
  • Departure 13:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUNKHERA
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHACHROD
  • Arrival 13:51
  • Departure 13:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BERAWANYA
  • Arrival 14:01
  • Departure 14:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHIDPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 14:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUNI RICHHA
  • Arrival 15:06
  • Departure 15:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIKRAMGARH ALOT
  • Arrival 15:18
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THURIA
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAU MAHLA
  • Arrival 15:44
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUWASRA
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAMGARH
  • Arrival 16:13
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAROT
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURLAS
  • Arrival 16:36
  • Departure 16:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAWANI MANDI
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHUANKHERI
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHALAWAR ROAD
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMGANJ MANDI
  • Arrival 17:33
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORAK
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARA
  • Arrival 18:03
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAVTHA ROAD
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAKANIYA TALAV
  • Arrival 18:59
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NAD KOTA PASS depart from RATLAM JN Railway Station?

NAD KOTA PASS (59803) departs from RATLAM JN Railway Station at 13:20.

How much time NAD KOTA PASS take to reach KOTA JN Railway Station?

NAD KOTA PASS reach on day 1 to KOTA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NAD KOTA PASS at KOTA JN Railway Station is 19:45.

Distance covered by NAD KOTA PASS?

NAD KOTA PASS covers 270 km to reach KOTA JN Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. NAD KOTA PASS passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on