RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KOTA-BRC PARCEL-CUM-PASS (59832) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KOTA-BRC PARCEL-CUM-PASS
  • Number
  • 59832
Advertisement

59832 Kota-brc Parcel-cum-pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Kota Jn (KOTA) and Vadodara Jn (BRC). Kota-brc Parcel-cum-pass covers total journey of 525 kilometers. At 10:00 it departs from Kota Jn and at 01:00 it arrives at Vadodara Jn. 59832 Kota-brc Parcel-cum-pass has total 62 stopping station like SUWASRA (SVA), MORWANI (MRN), USRA (USRA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59832 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KOTA-BRC PARCEL-CUM-PASS
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 15th May
  • RT
  • 14th May
  • RT
  • 27th April
  • RT
  • 23rd March
  • RT
  • 21st March
  • 42 Min
  • 18th March
  • 13 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 525Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KOTA-BRC PARCEL-CUM-PASS - 59832 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAKANIYA TALAV
  • Arrival 10:21
  • Departure 10:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADHDEVI
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALNIYA
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAVTHA ROAD
  • Arrival 10:52
  • Departure 10:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARA
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANWALPURA
  • Arrival 11:16
  • Departure 11:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORAK
  • Arrival 11:24
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMGANJ MANDI
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHALAWAR ROAD
  • Arrival 11:51
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHUANKHERI
  • Arrival 11:59
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAWANI MANDI
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURLAS
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAROT
  • Arrival 12:39
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAMGARH
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUWASRA
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NATHUKHERI
  • Arrival 13:24
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAU MAHLA
  • Arrival 13:36
  • Departure 13:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALAVLI
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THURIA
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 13:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIKRAMGARH ALOT
  • Arrival 14:09
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUNI RICHHA
  • Arrival 14:24
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHIDPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 14:44
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHAL KHURD
  • Arrival 15:34
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BERAWANYA
  • Arrival 16:13
  • Departure 16:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHACHROD
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUNKHERA
  • Arrival 16:36
  • Departure 16:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANGROD
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORWANI
  • Arrival 17:43
  • Departure 17:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILDI
  • Arrival 17:52
  • Departure 17:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAOTI
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 293 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAIRONGARH
  • Arrival 18:12
  • Departure 18:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAMNIA
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMARGARH
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 315 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANCH PIPILA
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAJRANGARH
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANDLA RD
  • Arrival 18:57
  • Departure 18:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 339 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEGHNAGAR
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAS
  • Arrival 19:21
  • Departure 19:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 361 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORDI
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 380 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RENTIA
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 385 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JEKOT
  • Arrival 20:26
  • Departure 20:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 390 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations USRA
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 398 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGAL MAHUDI
  • Arrival 20:44
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 403 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LIMKHEDA
  • Arrival 20:56
  • Departure 20:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 411 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPLOD JN
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 419 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANT ROAD
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 431 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANCHELAV
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 440 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANSUDHI
  • Arrival 21:33
  • Departure 21:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 447 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GODHRA JN
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 452 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARSALIYA
  • Arrival 23:09
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 462 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEROL
  • Arrival 23:21
  • Departure 23:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 475 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKROL
  • Arrival 23:37
  • Departure 23:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 481 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAMPANER RD JN
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 487 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOTANA
  • Arrival 23:53
  • Departure 23:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 493 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMLAYA JN
  • Arrival 00:01
  • Departure 00:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 499 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALINDRA ROAD
  • Arrival 00:17
  • Departure 00:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 505 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PILOL
  • Arrival 00:26
  • Departure 00:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 511 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 525 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KOTA-BRC PARCEL-CUM-PASS depart from KOTA JN Railway Station?

KOTA-BRC PARCEL-CUM-PASS (59832) departs from KOTA JN Railway Station at 10:00.

How much time KOTA-BRC PARCEL-CUM-PASS take to reach VADODARA JN Railway Station?

KOTA-BRC PARCEL-CUM-PASS reach on day 2 to VADODARA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of KOTA-BRC PARCEL-CUM-PASS at VADODARA JN Railway Station is 01:00.

Distance covered by KOTA-BRC PARCEL-CUM-PASS?

KOTA-BRC PARCEL-CUM-PASS covers 525 km to reach VADODARA JN Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. KOTA-BRC PARCEL-CUM-PASS passes through 62 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on