RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BRC ANND MEMU (69137) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BRC ANND MEMU
  • Number
  • 69137
Advertisement

69137 Brc Annd Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Vadodara Jn (BRC) and Anand Jn (ANND). Brc Annd Memu covers total journey of 36 kilometers. At 22:55 it departs from Vadodara Jn and at 00:10 it arrives at Anand Jn. 69137 Brc Annd Memu has total 8 stopping station like RANOLI (RNO), VASAD JN (VDA), VADOD (VXD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 69137 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BRC ANND MEMU
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • 10th October
  • RT
  • 8th October
  • RT
  • 7th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 29 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 36Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BRC ANND MEMU - 69137 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAJVA
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANOLI
  • Arrival 23:22
  • Departure 23:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANDESARI
  • Arrival 23:27
  • Departure 23:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VASAD JN
  • Arrival 23:33
  • Departure 23:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADAS ROAD
  • Arrival 23:41
  • Departure 23:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADOD
  • Arrival 23:51
  • Departure 23:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BRC ANND MEMU depart from VADODARA JN Railway Station?

BRC ANND MEMU (69137) departs from VADODARA JN Railway Station at 22:55.

How much time BRC ANND MEMU take to reach ANAND JN Railway Station?

BRC ANND MEMU reach on day 2 to ANAND JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BRC ANND MEMU at ANAND JN Railway Station is 00:10.

Distance covered by BRC ANND MEMU?

BRC ANND MEMU covers 36 km to reach ANAND JN Railway Station at average speed of 29 km/hr. BRC ANND MEMU passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on