RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BRC - DHD MEMU (69117) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BRC - DHD MEMU
  • Number
  • 69117
Advertisement

69117 Brc - Dhd Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Vadodara Jn (BRC) and Dahod (DHD). Brc - Dhd Memu covers total journey of 148 kilometers. At 11:10 it departs from Vadodara Jn and at 14:55 it arrives at Dahod. 69117 Brc - Dhd Memu has total 21 stopping station like LOTANA (LAN), GODHRA JN (GDA), LIMKHEDA (LMK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 69117 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BRC - DHD MEMU
  • 22nd August
  • RT
  • 21st August
  • RT
  • 14th August
  • 8 Min
  • 13th August
  • RT
  • 12th August
  • RT
  • 11th August
  • RT
  • 10th August
  • RT
  • 9th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 148Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BRC - DHD MEMU - 69117 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHAYAPURI
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PILOL
  • Arrival 11:39
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALINDRA ROAD
  • Arrival 11:47
  • Departure 11:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMLAYA JN
  • Arrival 11:58
  • Departure 11:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOTANA
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAMPANER RD JN
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKROL
  • Arrival 12:23
  • Departure 12:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEROL
  • Arrival 12:32
  • Departure 12:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARSALIYA
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GODHRA JN
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANSUDHI
  • Arrival 13:24
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANCHELAV
  • Arrival 13:32
  • Departure 13:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANT ROAD
  • Arrival 13:41
  • Departure 13:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPLOD JN
  • Arrival 13:52
  • Departure 13:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LIMKHEDA
  • Arrival 14:01
  • Departure 14:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGAL MAHUDI
  • Arrival 14:12
  • Departure 14:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations USRA
  • Arrival 14:21
  • Departure 14:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JEKOT
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RENTIA
  • Arrival 14:37
  • Departure 14:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BRC - DHD MEMU depart from VADODARA JN Railway Station?

BRC - DHD MEMU (69117) departs from VADODARA JN Railway Station at 11:10.

How much time BRC - DHD MEMU take to reach DAHOD Railway Station?

BRC - DHD MEMU reach on day 1 to DAHOD Railway Station. The arrival time of BRC - DHD MEMU at DAHOD Railway Station is 14:55.

Distance covered by BRC - DHD MEMU?

BRC - DHD MEMU covers 148 km to reach DAHOD Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. BRC - DHD MEMU passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on