RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BRC-KOTA PARCEL-CUM-PASS (59831) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BRC-KOTA PARCEL-CUM-PASS
  • Number
  • 59831
Advertisement

59831 Brc-kota Parcel-cum-pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Vadodara Jn (BRC) and Kota Jn (KOTA). Brc-kota Parcel-cum-pass covers total journey of 533 kilometers. At 07:25 it departs from Vadodara Jn and at 22:40 it arrives at Kota Jn. 59831 Brc-kota Parcel-cum-pass has total 64 stopping station like MANGAL MAHUDI (MAM), MORWANI (MRN), HANSPURA (HNU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59831 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BRC-KOTA PARCEL-CUM-PASS
  • 22nd May
  • 32 Min
  • 21st May
  • 13 Min
  • 20th May
  • 18 Min
  • 19th May
  • 17 Min
  • 18th May
  • 57 Min
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • 9 Min
  • 15th May
  • 25 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 533Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BRC-KOTA PARCEL-CUM-PASS - 59831 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHAYAPURI
  • Arrival 07:41
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PILOL
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALINDRA ROAD
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMLAYA JN
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOTANA
  • Arrival 08:16
  • Departure 08:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAMPANER RD JN
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKROL
  • Arrival 08:34
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEROL
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARSALIYA
  • Arrival 09:01
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GODHRA JN
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANSUDHI
  • Arrival 09:54
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANCHELAV
  • Arrival 10:02
  • Departure 10:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANT ROAD
  • Arrival 10:12
  • Departure 10:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPLOD JN
  • Arrival 10:24
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LIMKHEDA
  • Arrival 10:31
  • Departure 10:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGAL MAHUDI
  • Arrival 10:52
  • Departure 10:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations USRA
  • Arrival 11:01
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JEKOT
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RENTIA
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORDI
  • Arrival 11:49
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAS
  • Arrival 11:57
  • Departure 11:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEGHNAGAR
  • Arrival 12:09
  • Departure 12:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANDLA RD
  • Arrival 12:19
  • Departure 12:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAJRANGARH
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANCH PIPILA
  • Arrival 12:39
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMARGARH
  • Arrival 12:51
  • Departure 12:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAMNIA
  • Arrival 12:57
  • Departure 12:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAIRONGARH
  • Arrival 13:08
  • Departure 13:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAOTI
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILDI
  • Arrival 13:29
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORWANI
  • Arrival 13:39
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANGROD
  • Arrival 14:56
  • Departure 14:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUNKHERA
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHACHROD
  • Arrival 15:21
  • Departure 15:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BERAWANYA
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHAL KHURD
  • Arrival 16:26
  • Departure 16:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 318 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHIDPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUNI RICHHA
  • Arrival 16:47
  • Departure 16:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIKRAMGARH ALOT
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THURIA
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 356 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALAVLI
  • Arrival 17:19
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 366 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAU MAHLA
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 370 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NATHUKHERI
  • Arrival 17:39
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 380 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUWASRA
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 386 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANSPURA
  • Arrival 17:57
  • Departure 17:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 392 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAMGARH
  • Arrival 18:09
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 399 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAROT
  • Arrival 18:24
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 410 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURLAS
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 420 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAWANI MANDI
  • Arrival 18:49
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 433 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHUANKHERI
  • Arrival 18:59
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 443 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHALAWAR ROAD
  • Arrival 19:09
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 449 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMGANJ MANDI
  • Arrival 19:34
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 461 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORAK
  • Arrival 19:46
  • Departure 19:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 471 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANWALPURA
  • Arrival 19:54
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 476 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARA
  • Arrival 20:09
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 485 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAVTHA ROAD
  • Arrival 20:29
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 498 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALNIYA
  • Arrival 20:44
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 510 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADHDEVI
  • Arrival 21:19
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 517 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAKANIYA TALAV
  • Arrival 21:39
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 524 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 533 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BRC-KOTA PARCEL-CUM-PASS depart from VADODARA JN Railway Station?

BRC-KOTA PARCEL-CUM-PASS (59831) departs from VADODARA JN Railway Station at 07:25.

How much time BRC-KOTA PARCEL-CUM-PASS take to reach KOTA JN Railway Station?

BRC-KOTA PARCEL-CUM-PASS reach on day 1 to KOTA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BRC-KOTA PARCEL-CUM-PASS at KOTA JN Railway Station is 22:40.

Distance covered by BRC-KOTA PARCEL-CUM-PASS?

BRC-KOTA PARCEL-CUM-PASS covers 533 km to reach KOTA JN Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. BRC-KOTA PARCEL-CUM-PASS passes through 64 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on