RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KOTA UDZ SPL (09680) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KOTA UDZ SPL
  • Number
  • 09680
Advertisement

09680 Kota Udz Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Kota Jn (KOTA) and Udaipur City (UDZ). Kota Udz Spl covers total journey of 281 kilometers. At 13:00 it departs from Kota Jn and at 18:40 it arrives at Udaipur City. 09680 Kota Udz Spl has total 8 stopping station like MANDALGARH (MLGH), KAPASAN (KIN), RANAPRATAPNAGAR (RPZ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09680 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KOTA UDZ SPL
  • 28th October
  • RT
  • 27th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 281Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KOTA UDZ SPL - 09680 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUNDI
  • Arrival 13:33
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDALGARH
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDERIYA
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAPASAN
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAVLI JN
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANAPRATAPNAGAR
  • Arrival 18:22
  • Departure 18:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDAIPUR CITY
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KOTA UDZ SPL depart from KOTA JN Railway Station?

KOTA UDZ SPL (09680) departs from KOTA JN Railway Station at 13:00.

How much time KOTA UDZ SPL take to reach UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station?

KOTA UDZ SPL reach on day 2 to UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station. The arrival time of KOTA UDZ SPL at UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station is 18:40.

Distance covered by KOTA UDZ SPL?

KOTA UDZ SPL covers 281 km to reach UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. KOTA UDZ SPL passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on