RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

COR-RTM PASSENGER (19328) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • COR-RTM PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 19328
Advertisement

19328 Cor-rtm Passenger is a -- (--) which is running between Udaipur City (UDZ) and Ratlam Jn (RTM). Cor-rtm Passenger covers total journey of 303 kilometers. At 01:30 it departs from Udaipur City and at 08:00 it arrives at Ratlam Jn. 19328 Cor-rtm Passenger has total 14 stopping station like FATEHNAGAR (FAN), NIMBAHERA (NBH), PIPLIA (PIP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19328 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the COR-RTM PASSENGER
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • 3rd February
  • RT
  • 2nd February
  • RT
  • 28th December
  • RT
  • 30th November
  • RT
  • 27th November
  • 3 Min
  • 27th October
  • RT
  • 26th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 303Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

COR-RTM PASSENGER - 19328 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations UDAIPUR CITY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANAPRATAPNAGAR
  • Arrival 01:37
  • Departure 01:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAVLI JN
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATEHNAGAR
  • Arrival 02:28
  • Departure 02:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAPASAN
  • Arrival 02:49
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIMBAHERA
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAWAD ROAD
  • Arrival 04:28
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 04:46
  • Departure 04:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPLIA
  • Arrival 05:33
  • Departure 05:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 05:47
  • Departure 05:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DALAUDA
  • Arrival 06:04
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAORA
  • Arrival 06:52
  • Departure 06:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time COR-RTM PASSENGER depart from UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station?

COR-RTM PASSENGER (19328) departs from UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station at 01:30.

How much time COR-RTM PASSENGER take to reach RATLAM JN Railway Station?

COR-RTM PASSENGER reach on day 2 to RATLAM JN Railway Station. The arrival time of COR-RTM PASSENGER at RATLAM JN Railway Station is 08:00.

Distance covered by COR-RTM PASSENGER?

COR-RTM PASSENGER covers 303 km to reach RATLAM JN Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. COR-RTM PASSENGER passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on