RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

COR-RTM PASSENGER (19328) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • COR-RTM PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 19328
Advertisement

19328 Cor-rtm Passenger is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Udaipur City (UDZ) and Ratlam Jn (RTM). Cor-rtm Passenger covers total journey of 303 kilometers. At 01:15 it departs from Udaipur City and at 08:00 it arrives at Ratlam Jn. 19328 Cor-rtm Passenger has total 16 stopping station like KAPASAN (KIN), NIMACH (NMH), DALAUDA (DLD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19328 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the COR-RTM PASSENGER
  • 17th August
  • RT
  • 16th August
  • RT
  • 15th August
  • RT
  • 14th August
  • RT
  • 13th August
  • RT
  • 10th August
  • 35 Min
  • 9th August
  • 12 Min
  • 8th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 303Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

COR-RTM PASSENGER - 19328 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations UDAIPUR CITY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANAPRATAPNAGAR
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:23
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAVLI JN
  • Arrival 01:53
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEHNAGAR
  • Arrival 02:06
  • Departure 02:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAPASAN
  • Arrival 02:29
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMBAHERA
  • Arrival 04:29
  • Departure 04:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAWAD ROAD
  • Arrival 04:42
  • Departure 04:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 05:02
  • Departure 05:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALHARGARH
  • Arrival 05:34
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPLIA
  • Arrival 05:44
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 05:59
  • Departure 06:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALAUDA
  • Arrival 06:16
  • Departure 06:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHODHAR
  • Arrival 06:34
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAORA
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time COR-RTM PASSENGER depart from UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station?

COR-RTM PASSENGER (19328) departs from UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station at 01:15.

How much time COR-RTM PASSENGER take to reach RATLAM JN Railway Station?

COR-RTM PASSENGER reach on day 1 to RATLAM JN Railway Station. The arrival time of COR-RTM PASSENGER at RATLAM JN Railway Station is 08:00.

Distance covered by COR-RTM PASSENGER?

COR-RTM PASSENGER covers 303 km to reach RATLAM JN Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. COR-RTM PASSENGER passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on