RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UDZ-NMH PASSENGER (59836) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UDZ-NMH PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 59836
Advertisement

59836 Udz-nmh Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Udaipur City (UDZ) and Nimach (NMH). Udz-nmh Passenger covers total journey of 170 kilometers. At 14:15 it departs from Udaipur City and at 20:05 it arrives at Nimach. 59836 Udz-nmh Passenger has total 20 stopping station like MAVLI JN (MVJ), NETAWAL (NTWL), GAMBHIRI ROAD (GRF) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59836 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UDZ-NMH PASSENGER
  • 23rd August
  • 6 Min
  • 22nd August
  • RT
  • 19th August
  • RT
  • 18th August
  • 31 Min
  • 17th August
  • 8 Min
  • 16th August
  • RT
  • 15th August
  • RT
  • 14th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 170Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

UDZ-NMH PASSENGER - 59836 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations UDAIPUR CITY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANAPRATAPNAGAR
  • Arrival 14:23
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEBARI
  • Arrival 14:34
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHEMLI
  • Arrival 14:44
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIMAL
  • Arrival 14:53
  • Departure 14:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAVLI JN
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEHNAGAR
  • Arrival 15:22
  • Departure 15:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUPALSAGAR
  • Arrival 15:42
  • Departure 15:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAPASAN
  • Arrival 15:59
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANDOLI
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NETAWAL
  • Arrival 16:44
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHOSUNDA
  • Arrival 17:06
  • Departure 17:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ORDI
  • Arrival 18:42
  • Departure 18:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAMBHUPURA
  • Arrival 18:51
  • Departure 18:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAMBHIRI ROAD
  • Arrival 19:02
  • Departure 19:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMBAHERA
  • Arrival 19:12
  • Departure 19:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAWAD ROAD
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BISALWAS KALAN
  • Arrival 19:44
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UDZ-NMH PASSENGER depart from UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station?

UDZ-NMH PASSENGER (59836) departs from UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station at 14:15.

How much time UDZ-NMH PASSENGER take to reach NIMACH Railway Station?

UDZ-NMH PASSENGER reach on day 1 to NIMACH Railway Station. The arrival time of UDZ-NMH PASSENGER at NIMACH Railway Station is 20:05.

Distance covered by UDZ-NMH PASSENGER?

UDZ-NMH PASSENGER covers 170 km to reach NIMACH Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. UDZ-NMH PASSENGER passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on