RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UDZ-NMH PASSENGER (59836) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UDZ-NMH PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 59836
Advertisement

59836 Udz-nmh Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Udaipur City (UDZ) and Mandasor (MDS). Udz-nmh Passenger covers total journey of 219 kilometers. At 14:25 it departs from Udaipur City and at 20:15 it arrives at Mandasor. 59836 Udz-nmh Passenger has total 24 stopping station like FATEHNAGAR (FAN), CHITTAURGARH (COR), BISALWAS KALAN (BIWK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59836 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UDZ-NMH PASSENGER
  • 21st August
  • RT
  • 20th August
  • RT
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 219Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

UDZ-NMH PASSENGER - 59836 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations UDAIPUR CITY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANAPRATAPNAGAR
  • Arrival 14:31
  • Departure 14:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEBARI
  • Arrival 14:44
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHEMLI
  • Arrival 14:54
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIMAL
  • Arrival 15:03
  • Departure 15:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAVLI JN
  • Arrival 15:23
  • Departure 15:28
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEHNAGAR
  • Arrival 15:37
  • Departure 15:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUPALSAGAR
  • Arrival 15:51
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAPASAN
  • Arrival 16:02
  • Departure 16:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANDOLI
  • Arrival 16:12
  • Departure 16:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NETAWAL
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHOSUNDA
  • Arrival 16:27
  • Departure 16:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ORDI
  • Arrival 18:02
  • Departure 18:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAMBHUPURA
  • Arrival 18:11
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAMBHIRI ROAD
  • Arrival 18:22
  • Departure 18:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMBAHERA
  • Arrival 18:32
  • Departure 18:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAWAD ROAD
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BISALWAS KALAN
  • Arrival 18:53
  • Departure 18:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARKIA KHAL
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALHARGARH
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPLIA
  • Arrival 19:51
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UDZ-NMH PASSENGER depart from UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station?

UDZ-NMH PASSENGER (59836) departs from UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station at 14:25.

How much time UDZ-NMH PASSENGER take to reach MANDASOR Railway Station?

UDZ-NMH PASSENGER reach on day 1 to MANDASOR Railway Station. The arrival time of UDZ-NMH PASSENGER at MANDASOR Railway Station is 20:15.

Distance covered by UDZ-NMH PASSENGER?

UDZ-NMH PASSENGER covers 219 km to reach MANDASOR Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. UDZ-NMH PASSENGER passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on