RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NMH-KOTA FAST PASSENGER (59834) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NMH-KOTA FAST PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 59834
Advertisement

59834 Nmh-kota Fast Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Mandasor (MDS) and Kota Jn (KOTA). Nmh-kota Fast Passenger covers total journey of 274 kilometers. At 20:45 it departs from Mandasor and at 04:45 it arrives at Kota Jn. 59834 Nmh-kota Fast Passenger has total 19 stopping station like NIMACH (NMH), CHITTAURGARH (COR), BARUNDANI (BNDI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59834 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NMH-KOTA FAST PASSENGER
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 11th February
  • RT
  • 10th February
  • RT
  • 9th February
  • RT
  • 20th June
  • RT
  • 19th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 274Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NMH-KOTA FAST PASSENGER - 59834 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPLIA
  • Arrival 20:59
  • Departure 21:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALHARGARH
  • Arrival 21:11
  • Departure 21:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARKIA KHAL
  • Arrival 21:56
  • Departure 21:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 22:23
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAWAD ROAD
  • Arrival 22:47
  • Departure 22:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMBAHERA
  • Arrival 22:59
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAMBHUPURA
  • Arrival 23:32
  • Departure 23:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDERIYA
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASSI BERISAL
  • Arrival 01:03
  • Departure 01:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARSOLI
  • Arrival 01:17
  • Departure 01:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARUNDANI
  • Arrival 01:29
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDALGARH
  • Arrival 01:43
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHYAMPURA
  • Arrival 02:04
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUNDI
  • Arrival 03:18
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THALERA
  • Arrival 03:36
  • Departure 03:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GURLA
  • Arrival 03:54
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 274 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NMH-KOTA FAST PASSENGER depart from MANDASOR Railway Station?

NMH-KOTA FAST PASSENGER (59834) departs from MANDASOR Railway Station at 20:45.

How much time NMH-KOTA FAST PASSENGER take to reach KOTA JN Railway Station?

NMH-KOTA FAST PASSENGER reach on day 2 to KOTA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NMH-KOTA FAST PASSENGER at KOTA JN Railway Station is 04:45.

Distance covered by NMH-KOTA FAST PASSENGER?

NMH-KOTA FAST PASSENGER covers 274 km to reach KOTA JN Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. NMH-KOTA FAST PASSENGER passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on