RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NMH-KOTA FAST PASSENGER (59834) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NMH-KOTA FAST PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 59834
Advertisement

59834 Nmh-kota Fast Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Nimach (NMH) and Kota Jn (KOTA). Nmh-kota Fast Passenger covers total journey of 227 kilometers. At 22:30 it departs from Nimach and at 04:45 it arrives at Kota Jn. 59834 Nmh-kota Fast Passenger has total 15 stopping station like SHAMBHUPURA (SMP), BASSI BERISAL (BSSL), MANDALGARH (MLGH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59834 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NMH-KOTA FAST PASSENGER
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • 26 Min
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • RT
  • 2nd April
  • RT
  • 1st April
  • 2 Min
  • 31st March
  • 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 227Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NMH-KOTA FAST PASSENGER - 59834 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAWAD ROAD
  • Arrival 22:47
  • Departure 22:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMBAHERA
  • Arrival 22:59
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAMBHUPURA
  • Arrival 23:32
  • Departure 23:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDERIYA
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASSI BERISAL
  • Arrival 01:03
  • Departure 01:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARSOLI
  • Arrival 01:17
  • Departure 01:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARUNDANI
  • Arrival 01:29
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDALGARH
  • Arrival 01:44
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHYAMPURA
  • Arrival 02:04
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUNDI
  • Arrival 03:19
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THALERA
  • Arrival 03:36
  • Departure 03:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GURLA
  • Arrival 03:54
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NMH-KOTA FAST PASSENGER depart from NIMACH Railway Station?

NMH-KOTA FAST PASSENGER (59834) departs from NIMACH Railway Station at 22:30.

How much time NMH-KOTA FAST PASSENGER take to reach KOTA JN Railway Station?

NMH-KOTA FAST PASSENGER reach on day 2 to KOTA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NMH-KOTA FAST PASSENGER at KOTA JN Railway Station is 04:45.

Distance covered by NMH-KOTA FAST PASSENGER?

NMH-KOTA FAST PASSENGER covers 227 km to reach KOTA JN Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. NMH-KOTA FAST PASSENGER passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on