RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NMH-UDZ PASSENGER (59835) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NMH-UDZ PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 59835
Advertisement

59835 Nmh-udz Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Nimach (NMH) and Udaipur City (UDZ). Nmh-udz Passenger covers total journey of 170 kilometers. At 06:50 it departs from Nimach and at 11:45 it arrives at Udaipur City. 59835 Nmh-udz Passenger has total 20 stopping station like SHAMBHUPURA (SMP), PANDOLI (PMO), BHIMAL (BIML) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59835 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NMH-UDZ PASSENGER
  • 16th April
  • 17 Min
  • 15th April
  • 3 Min
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 170Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NMH-UDZ PASSENGER - 59835 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BISALWAS KALAN
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAWAD ROAD
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMBAHERA
  • Arrival 07:21
  • Departure 07:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAMBHIRI ROAD
  • Arrival 07:31
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAMBHUPURA
  • Arrival 07:41
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ORDI
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHOSUNDA
  • Arrival 09:07
  • Departure 09:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NETAWAL
  • Arrival 09:14
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANDOLI
  • Arrival 09:24
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAPASAN
  • Arrival 09:34
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUPALSAGAR
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEHNAGAR
  • Arrival 09:57
  • Departure 09:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAVLI JN
  • Arrival 10:23
  • Departure 10:28
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIMAL
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHEMLI
  • Arrival 10:48
  • Departure 10:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEBARI
  • Arrival 10:59
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANAPRATAPNAGAR
  • Arrival 11:11
  • Departure 11:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDAIPUR CITY
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NMH-UDZ PASSENGER depart from NIMACH Railway Station?

NMH-UDZ PASSENGER (59835) departs from NIMACH Railway Station at 06:50.

How much time NMH-UDZ PASSENGER take to reach UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station?

NMH-UDZ PASSENGER reach on day 1 to UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station. The arrival time of NMH-UDZ PASSENGER at UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station is 11:45.

Distance covered by NMH-UDZ PASSENGER?

NMH-UDZ PASSENGER covers 170 km to reach UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. NMH-UDZ PASSENGER passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on