RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NMH-UDZ PASSENGER (59835) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NMH-UDZ PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 59835
Advertisement

59835 Nmh-udz Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Mandasor (MDS) and Udaipur City (UDZ). Nmh-udz Passenger covers total journey of 219 kilometers. At 05:35 it departs from Mandasor and at 11:45 it arrives at Udaipur City. 59835 Nmh-udz Passenger has total 24 stopping station like JAWAD ROAD (JWO), GHOSUNDA (GSD), MAVLI JN (MVJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59835 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NMH-UDZ PASSENGER
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 16th January
  • RT
  • 15th January
  • RT
  • 13th January
  • RT
  • 12th January
  • RT
  • 3rd January
  • RT
  • 6th December
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 219Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NMH-UDZ PASSENGER - 59835 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPLIA
  • Arrival 05:49
  • Departure 05:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALHARGARH
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARKIA KHAL
  • Arrival 06:14
  • Departure 06:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BISALWAS KALAN
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAWAD ROAD
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMBAHERA
  • Arrival 07:02
  • Departure 07:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAMBHIRI ROAD
  • Arrival 07:12
  • Departure 07:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAMBHUPURA
  • Arrival 07:22
  • Departure 07:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ORDI
  • Arrival 07:31
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHOSUNDA
  • Arrival 09:02
  • Departure 09:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NETAWAL
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANDOLI
  • Arrival 09:16
  • Departure 09:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAPASAN
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUPALSAGAR
  • Arrival 09:34
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEHNAGAR
  • Arrival 09:46
  • Departure 09:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAVLI JN
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIMAL
  • Arrival 10:11
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHEMLI
  • Arrival 10:27
  • Departure 10:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEBARI
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANAPRATAPNAGAR
  • Arrival 10:49
  • Departure 10:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDAIPUR CITY
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NMH-UDZ PASSENGER depart from MANDASOR Railway Station?

NMH-UDZ PASSENGER (59835) departs from MANDASOR Railway Station at 05:35.

How much time NMH-UDZ PASSENGER take to reach UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station?

NMH-UDZ PASSENGER reach on day 1 to UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station. The arrival time of NMH-UDZ PASSENGER at UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station is 11:45.

Distance covered by NMH-UDZ PASSENGER?

NMH-UDZ PASSENGER covers 219 km to reach UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. NMH-UDZ PASSENGER passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on