RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UDZ HW EXP (19609) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UDZ HW EXP
  • Number
  • 19609
Advertisement

19609 Udz Hw Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Udaipur City (UDZ) and Haridwar Jn (HW). Udz Hw Exp covers total journey of 977 kilometers. At 13:05 it departs from Udaipur City and at 10:30 it arrives at Haridwar Jn. 19609 Udz Hw Exp has total 30 stopping station like BHILWARA (BHL), ASALPUR JOBNER (JOB), REWARI (RE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19609 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UDZ HW EXP
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 10th October
  • 2 Min
  • 7th October
  • RT
  • 5th October
  • RT
  • 3rd October
  • RT
  • 30th September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 977Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 21 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Thu, Sat)

UDZ HW EXP - 19609 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations UDAIPUR CITY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANAPRATAPNAGAR
  • Arrival 13:12
  • Departure 13:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAVLI JN
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATEHNAGAR
  • Arrival 13:56
  • Departure 13:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAPASAN
  • Arrival 14:21
  • Departure 14:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANGRAR
  • Arrival 16:41
  • Departure 16:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDAL
  • Arrival 17:22
  • Departure 17:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIJAINAGAR
  • Arrival 18:11
  • Departure 18:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIRABAD
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 19:22
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 23 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 384 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASALPUR JOBNER
  • Arrival 21:14
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 402 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 439 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:13
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 445 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUSA
  • Arrival 22:49
  • Departure 22:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 500 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 529 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJGARH
  • Arrival 23:33
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 550 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:13
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 590 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 01:43
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 664 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 746 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 03:59
  • Departure 04:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 752 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARAUT
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 801 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAMLI
  • Arrival 06:22
  • Departure 06:27
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 840 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMPUR MANIHARN
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 883 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TAPRI
  • Arrival 08:13
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 903 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ROORKEE
  • Arrival 09:22
  • Departure 09:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 935 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARIDWAR JN
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 977 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UDZ HW EXP depart from UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station?

UDZ HW EXP (19609) departs from UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station at 13:05.

How much time UDZ HW EXP take to reach HARIDWAR JN Railway Station?

UDZ HW EXP reach on day 3 to HARIDWAR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of UDZ HW EXP at HARIDWAR JN Railway Station is 10:30.

Distance covered by UDZ HW EXP?

UDZ HW EXP covers 977 km to reach HARIDWAR JN Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. UDZ HW EXP passes through 30 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on