RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UDZ HW EXP (19609) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UDZ HW EXP
  • Number
  • 19609
Advertisement

19609 Udz Hw Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Udaipur City (UDZ) and Haridwar Jn (HW). Udz Hw Exp covers total journey of 972 kilometers. At 13:05 it departs from Udaipur City and at 10:30 it arrives at Haridwar Jn. 19609 Udz Hw Exp has total 30 stopping station like BHILWARA (BHL), ASALPUR JOBNER (JOB), REWARI (RE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19609 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UDZ HW EXP
  • 25th March
  • 19 Min
  • 23rd March
  • RT
  • 21st March
  • 18 Min
  • 18th March
  • 1 Hr 29 Min
  • 16th March
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 972Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 21 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Thu, Sat)

UDZ HW EXP - 19609 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations UDAIPUR CITY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANAPRATAPNAGAR
  • Arrival 13:13
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAVLI JN
  • Arrival 13:48
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEHNAGAR
  • Arrival 14:02
  • Departure 14:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAPASAN
  • Arrival 14:23
  • Departure 14:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGRAR
  • Arrival 16:46
  • Departure 16:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 17:13
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDAL
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJAINAGAR
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NASIRABAD
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 19:23
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 22 m
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 329 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 20:56
  • Departure 20:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 380 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASALPUR JOBNER
  • Arrival 21:14
  • Departure 21:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 398 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 435 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:13
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 440 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAUSA
  • Arrival 22:49
  • Departure 22:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 496 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 23:23
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 525 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJGARH
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 550 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 00:13
  • Departure 00:16
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 585 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 01:43
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 660 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 742 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 03:59
  • Departure 04:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 748 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARAUT
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 796 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAMLI
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 835 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMPUR MANIHARN
  • Arrival 07:28
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 878 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TAPRI
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 899 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROORKEE
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 931 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARIDWAR JN
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 972 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UDZ HW EXP depart from UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station?

UDZ HW EXP (19609) departs from UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station at 13:05.

How much time UDZ HW EXP take to reach HARIDWAR JN Railway Station?

UDZ HW EXP reach on day 2 to HARIDWAR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of UDZ HW EXP at HARIDWAR JN Railway Station is 10:30.

Distance covered by UDZ HW EXP?

UDZ HW EXP covers 972 km to reach HARIDWAR JN Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. UDZ HW EXP passes through 30 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on