RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UDZ HW EXP (19609) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name UDZ HW EXP
Number 19609
Source UDAIPUR CITY (UDZ)
Destination (YNRK)
Advertisement

19609 Udz Hw Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Udaipur City (UDZ) and (YNRK). Udz Hw Exp covers total journey of 995 kilometers. At 13:45 it departs from Udaipur City and at 10:20 it arrives at . 19609 Udz Hw Exp has total 33 stopping station like BIJAINAGAR (BJNR), DAUSA (DO), SHAMLI (SMQL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19609 Running status

HW UDZ EXP ( 19610 )
Last one week running status of the UDZ HW EXP
8th July RT
8th June 14 Min
6th June 36 Min
3rd June 3 Min
25th May 3 Hr 30 Min
18th May 3 Hr 40 Min
16th May 57 Min
11th May 2 Hr 35 Min
Current Location of the Train (8th July)UDAIPUR CITY ( UDZ )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 49 km/hr
Journey Distance 995Km.
Train Travel Time 20 Hr 35 Min.
Type of Train -- (--)
Train Running schedule 3 days in Week (Mon, Thu, Sat)
Return Train

UDZ HW EXP - 19609 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations UDAIPUR CITY Arrival starts Departure 13:45 Halt - Distance - Day 2
Stations RANAPRATAPNAGAR Arrival 13:52 Departure 13:54 Halt 2 m Distance 5 km Day 2
Stations MAVLI JN Arrival 14:36 Departure 14:38 Halt 2 m Distance 43 km Day 2
Stations FATEHNAGAR Arrival 14:49 Departure 14:51 Halt 2 m Distance 56 km Day 2
Stations KAPASAN Arrival 15:13 Departure 15:14 Halt 1 m Distance 79 km Day 2
Stations CHITTAURGARH Arrival 15:55 Departure 16:10 Halt 15 m Distance 115 km Day 2
Stations BHILWARA Arrival 17:00 Departure 17:05 Halt 5 m Distance 169 km Day 2
Stations MANDAL Arrival 17:18 Departure 17:20 Halt 2 m Distance 180 km Day 2
Stations BIJAINAGAR Arrival 18:08 Departure 18:10 Halt 2 m Distance 235 km Day 2
Stations NASIRABAD Arrival 18:43 Departure 18:45 Halt 2 m Distance 277 km Day 2
Stations AJMER Arrival 19:20 Departure 19:30 Halt 10 m Distance 301 km Day 2
Stations KISHANGARH Arrival 20:00 Departure 20:02 Halt 2 m Distance 326 km Day 2
Stations PHULERA JN Arrival 20:41 Departure 20:43 Halt 2 m Distance 380 km Day 2
Stations ASALPUR JOBNER Arrival 20:58 Departure 21:00 Halt 2 m Distance 398 km Day 2
Stations JAIPUR Arrival 21:35 Departure 21:45 Halt 10 m Distance 435 km Day 2
Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR Arrival 21:56 Departure 21:59 Halt 3 m Distance 441 km Day 2
Stations DAUSA Arrival 22:36 Departure 22:38 Halt 2 m Distance 496 km Day 2
Stations BANDIKUI JN Arrival 23:00 Departure 23:02 Halt 2 m Distance 525 km Day 2
Stations RAJGARH Arrival 23:23 Departure 23:25 Halt 2 m Distance 550 km Day 2
Stations ALWAR JN Arrival 00:03 Departure 00:06 Halt 3 m Distance 586 km Day 3
Stations REWARI Arrival 01:24 Departure 01:26 Halt 2 m Distance 660 km Day 3
Stations DELHI Arrival 03:10 Departure 03:25 Halt 15 m Distance 742 km Day 3
Stations DELHI SHAHDARA Arrival 03:39 Departure 03:41 Halt 2 m Distance 748 km Day 3
Stations BARAUT Arrival 04:19 Departure 04:21 Halt 2 m Distance 797 km Day 3
Stations SHAMLI Arrival 05:03 Departure 05:05 Halt 2 m Distance 836 km Day 3
Stations RAMPUR MANIHARN Arrival 05:37 Departure 05:39 Halt 2 m Distance 879 km Day 3
Stations TAPRI Arrival 06:26 Departure 06:28 Halt 2 m Distance 899 km Day 3
Stations ROORKEE Arrival 07:23 Departure 07:28 Halt 5 m Distance 931 km Day 3
Stations HARIDWAR JN Arrival 08:30 Departure 08:40 Halt 10 m Distance 973 km Day 3
Stations MOTICHUR Arrival 09:05 Departure 09:07 Halt 2 m Distance 977 km Day 3
Stations RAIWALA Arrival 09:28 Departure 09:30 Halt 2 m Distance 984 km Day 3
Stations VIRBHADRA Arrival 09:46 Departure 09:48 Halt 2 m Distance 990 km Day 3
Stations Arrival 10:20 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 995 km Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UDZ HW EXP depart from UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station?

UDZ HW EXP (19609) departs from UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station at 13:45.

How much time UDZ HW EXP take to reach Railway Station?

UDZ HW EXP reach on day 3 to Railway Station. The arrival time of UDZ HW EXP at Railway Station is 10:20.

Distance covered by UDZ HW EXP?

UDZ HW EXP covers 995 km to reach Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. UDZ HW EXP passes through 33 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
JAT G RATH SPL 04971 Source UDAIPUR CITY Destination JAMMU TAWI Runs on Fri
UDZ JP SF T SPL 09722 Source UDAIPUR CITY Destination JAIPUR Runs on All Days
MEWAR EXPRESS 12964 Source UDAIPUR CITY Destination H NIZAMUDDIN Runs on All Days
UDZ JP SUP FAST 12991 Source UDAIPUR CITY Destination JAIPUR Runs on All Days
COR-RTM PASSENGER 19328 Source UDAIPUR CITY Destination RATLAM JN Runs on All Days
UDZ NJP EXP 19601 Source UDAIPUR CITY Destination NEW JALPAIGURI Runs on Sat
UDZ HW EXP 19609 Source UDAIPUR CITY Destination Runs on Mon, Thu, Sat
UDZ SHM EXP 19660 Source UDAIPUR CITY Destination SHALIMAR Runs on Fri
UDZ KURJ EXP 19666 Source UDAIPUR CITY Destination KHAJURAHO Runs on All Days
KAVI GURU EXP 19709 Source UDAIPUR CITY Destination KAMAKHYA Runs on Mon
UDZ BDTS SUP 22902 Source UDAIPUR CITY Destination BANDRA TERMINUS Runs on Wed, Fri, Sun
ANANYA EXPRESS 12316 Source UDAIPUR CITY Destination KOLKATA Runs on Mon
REWA INDB SPL 02182 Source UDAIPUR CITY Destination REWA Runs on Mon
AII DDR SPL 09609 Source UDAIPUR CITY Destination Runs on Mon, Thu, Sat
RAJ HUMSAFAR EXP 22985 Source UDAIPUR CITY Destination DELHI S ROHILLA Runs on Sat
MYS HUMSAFAR EXP 19667 Source UDAIPUR CITY Destination MYSURU JN Runs on Mon
INDB BDTS SF SPL 09330 Source UDAIPUR CITY Destination INDORE JN BG Runs on All Days
PPTA HUMSAFAR 19669 Source UDAIPUR CITY Destination PATLIPUTRA Runs on Wed
UDZ-NMH PASSENGER 59836 Source UDAIPUR CITY Destination MANDASOR Runs on All Days
UDZ-MDJN PASSENGER 59604 Source UDAIPUR CITY Destination MADAR JN Runs on All Days
UDZ SFG SPECIAL 09633 Source UDAIPUR CITY Destination SUBEDARGANJ Runs on All Days
UDZ BKN SPL 09677 Source UDAIPUR CITY Destination BIKANER JN Runs on Wed
UDZ KOTA SPL 09679 Source UDAIPUR CITY Destination KOTA JN Runs on All Days
MEWAR EXPRESS 02964 Source UDAIPUR CITY Destination H NIZAMUDDIN Runs on All Days
UDZ - BDTS SPL 02902 Source UDAIPUR CITY Destination BANDRA TERMINUS Runs on Wed, Fri, Sun
UDZ-JP SUF SPL 02991 Source UDAIPUR CITY Destination JAIPUR Runs on All Days

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
DOON EXPRESS 13010 Source Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on All Days
HW JAT EXP 14605 Source Destination JAMMU TAWI Runs on Mon
KALINGAUTKALEXP 18478 Source Destination PURI Runs on All Days
YOGA EXPRESS 19032 Source Destination AHMEDABAD JN Runs on All Days
HW UDZ EXP 19610 Source Destination UDAIPUR CITY Runs on Tue, Fri, Sun
DDN KCVL SUP EXP 22660 Source Destination KOCHUVELI Runs on Mon
ERS MS EXP 06098 Source Destination KOCHUVELI Runs on Mon
HUMSAFAR SPL 09032 Source Destination AHMEDABAD JN Runs on All Days
HW PYG EXP 14230 Source Destination Runs on Mon, Wed, Fri
DDR AII SPL 09610 Source Destination UDAIPUR CITY Runs on Tue, Fri, Sun