RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DDN KCVL SUP EXP (22660) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DDN KCVL SUP EXP
  • Number
  • 22660
Advertisement

22660 Ddn Kcvl Sup Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Dehradun (DDN) and Kochuveli (KCVL). Ddn Kcvl Sup Exp covers total journey of 3459 kilometers. At 05:50 it departs from Dehradun and at 18:15 it arrives at Kochuveli. 22660 Ddn Kcvl Sup Exp has total 26 stopping station like GHAZIABAD (GZB), PANVEL (PNVL), KOZHIKKODE (CLT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22660 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DDN KCVL SUP EXP
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 8th July
  • RT
  • 1st July
  • 1 Hr 11 Min
  • 24th June
  • RT
  • 17th June
  • 4 Min
  • 10th June
  • 1 Min
  • 3rd June
  • 51 Min
  • 27th May
  • 2 Hr 35 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 3459Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 60 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

DDN KCVL SUP EXP - 22660 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DEHRADUN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARIDWAR JN
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROORKEE
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEOBAND
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUZAFFARNAGAR
  • Arrival 10:44
  • Departure 10:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEERUT CITY
  • Arrival 11:24
  • Departure 11:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 12:28
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 280 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 760 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 03:49
  • Departure 04:09
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1288 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1417 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1632 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1699 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MADGAON
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2396 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UDUPI
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2745 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MANGALURU JN
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2826 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KASARAGOD
  • Arrival 05:23
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2877 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KANNUR
  • Arrival 06:57
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2963 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KOZHIKKODE
  • Arrival 08:32
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 3052 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SHORANUR JN
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 3138 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 11:07
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 3171 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ERNAKULAM TOWN
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 3243 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KOTTAYAM
  • Arrival 13:57
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 3305 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations CHENGANNUR
  • Arrival 14:28
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3339 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KOLLAM JN
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 3401 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KOCHUVELI
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 3459 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DDN KCVL SUP EXP depart from DEHRADUN Railway Station?

DDN KCVL SUP EXP (22660) departs from DEHRADUN Railway Station at 05:50.

How much time DDN KCVL SUP EXP take to reach KOCHUVELI Railway Station?

DDN KCVL SUP EXP reach on day 4 to KOCHUVELI Railway Station. The arrival time of DDN KCVL SUP EXP at KOCHUVELI Railway Station is 18:15.

Distance covered by DDN KCVL SUP EXP?

DDN KCVL SUP EXP covers 3459 km to reach KOCHUVELI Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. DDN KCVL SUP EXP passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on