RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DDN KCVL SUP EXP (22660) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DDN KCVL SUP EXP
  • Number
  • 22660
Advertisement

22660 Ddn Kcvl Sup Exp is a -- (--) which is running between (YNRK) and Kochuveli (KCVL). Ddn Kcvl Sup Exp covers total journey of 3415 kilometers. At 06:10 it departs from and at 12:30 it arrives at Kochuveli. 22660 Ddn Kcvl Sup Exp has total 27 stopping station like MEERUT CITY (MTC), VASAI ROAD (BSR), KASARAGOD (KGQ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22660 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DDN KCVL SUP EXP
  • 1st August
  • 2 Hr 39 Min
  • 25th July
  • 14 Min
  • 18th July
  • 5 Min
  • 11th July
  • 7 Hr 9 Min
  • 4th July
  • RT
  • 27th June
  • 1 Hr 29 Min
  • 20th June
  • 11 Min
  • 13th June
  • 2 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 63 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 3415Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 54 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

DDN KCVL SUP EXP - 22660 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIRBHADRA
  • Arrival 06:24
  • Departure 06:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARIDWAR JN
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:58
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROORKEE
  • Arrival 08:42
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEOBAND
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUZAFFARNAGAR
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEERUT CITY
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 12:16
  • Departure 12:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 273 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 731 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1258 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1387 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1602 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1669 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2032 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MADGAON
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2366 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UDUPI
  • Arrival 21:32
  • Departure 21:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2715 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANGALURU JN
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2797 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KASARAGOD
  • Arrival 00:33
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2848 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KANNUR
  • Arrival 01:52
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2934 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KOZHIKKODE
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 3023 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SHORANUR JN
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 3109 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 06:17
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 3142 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ERNAKULAM JN
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 3216 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ALAPPUZHA
  • Arrival 09:37
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 3272 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KOLLAM JN
  • Arrival 10:57
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 3357 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KOCHUVELI
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 3415 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DDN KCVL SUP EXP depart from Railway Station?

DDN KCVL SUP EXP (22660) departs from Railway Station at 06:10.

How much time DDN KCVL SUP EXP take to reach KOCHUVELI Railway Station?

DDN KCVL SUP EXP reach on day 4 to KOCHUVELI Railway Station. The arrival time of DDN KCVL SUP EXP at KOCHUVELI Railway Station is 12:30.

Distance covered by DDN KCVL SUP EXP?

DDN KCVL SUP EXP covers 3415 km to reach KOCHUVELI Railway Station at average speed of 63 km/hr. DDN KCVL SUP EXP passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on