RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DOON EXPRESS (13010) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DOON EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 13010
Advertisement

13010 Doon Express is a -- (--) which is running between (YNRK) and Howrah Jn (HWH). Doon Express covers total journey of 1528 kilometers. At 20:50 it departs from and at 07:00 it arrives at Howrah Jn. 13010 Doon Express has total 68 stopping station like HARDOI (HRI), KHETA SARAI (KS), PAHARPUR (PRP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13010 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DOON EXPRESS
  • 27th June
  • RT
  • 26th June
  • 4 Min
  • 25th June
  • 2 Hr 23 Min
  • 24th June
  • 14 Min
  • 23rd June
  • 4 Min
  • 22nd June
  • RT
  • 21st June
  • RT
  • 20th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1528Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 34 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DOON EXPRESS - 13010 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIWALA
  • Arrival 21:44
  • Departure 21:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARIDWAR JN
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JWALAPUR
  • Arrival 22:27
  • Departure 22:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAKSAR JN
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAJIBABAD JN
  • Arrival 23:38
  • Departure 23:43
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGINA
  • Arrival 00:01
  • Departure 00:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHAMPUR
  • Arrival 00:19
  • Departure 00:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SEOHARA
  • Arrival 00:37
  • Departure 00:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 01:55
  • Departure 02:03
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMPUR
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGARIA SADAT
  • Arrival 02:58
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 03:47
  • Departure 03:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 280 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PITAMBARPUR
  • Arrival 04:09
  • Departure 04:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TILHAR
  • Arrival 04:37
  • Departure 04:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 05:08
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 351 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANJHI SHAHABAD
  • Arrival 05:44
  • Departure 05:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARDOI
  • Arrival 06:13
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALAMU JN
  • Arrival 06:42
  • Departure 06:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 447 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANDILA
  • Arrival 07:02
  • Departure 07:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 467 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 515 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARABANKI JN
  • Arrival 09:24
  • Departure 09:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 544 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAFDARGANJ
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 562 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DARYABAD
  • Arrival 10:02
  • Departure 10:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 582 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RUDAULI
  • Arrival 10:21
  • Departure 10:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 605 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SOHWAL
  • Arrival 10:43
  • Departure 10:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 628 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 643 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations A N DEV NAGAR
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 646 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AYODHYA
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 650 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOSHAINGANJ
  • Arrival 12:01
  • Departure 12:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 682 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKBARPUR
  • Arrival 12:17
  • Departure 12:21
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 704 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALIPUR
  • Arrival 12:43
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 723 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BILWAI
  • Arrival 13:08
  • Departure 13:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 737 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAHGANJ JN
  • Arrival 13:23
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 748 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHETA SARAI
  • Arrival 13:43
  • Departure 13:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 758 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAUNPUR JN
  • Arrival 14:06
  • Departure 14:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 781 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ZAFARABAD JN
  • Arrival 14:23
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 788 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALALGANJ
  • Arrival 14:39
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 799 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHALISPUR
  • Arrival 14:51
  • Departure 14:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 811 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BABATPUR
  • Arrival 15:06
  • Departure 15:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 820 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 839 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KASHI
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 844 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 17:08
  • Departure 17:28
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 855 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHABUA ROAD
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 908 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUDRA
  • Arrival 18:26
  • Departure 18:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 930 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 18:47
  • Departure 18:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 955 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEHRI ON SONE
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 973 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANUGRAHA N ROAD
  • Arrival 19:19
  • Departure 19:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 990 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAFIGANJ
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1021 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GURARU
  • Arrival 19:57
  • Departure 19:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1037 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1058 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PAHARPUR
  • Arrival 21:46
  • Departure 21:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1091 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KODERMA
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure 22:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1135 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARSABAD
  • Arrival 22:54
  • Departure 22:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1161 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAZARIBAGH RD
  • Arrival 23:11
  • Departure 23:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1183 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARASNATH
  • Arrival 23:34
  • Departure 23:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1210 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NSC BOSE J GOMO
  • Arrival 23:54
  • Departure 23:59
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1228 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHANBAD JN
  • Arrival 01:03
  • Departure 01:08
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1257 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BARAKAR
  • Arrival 02:14
  • Departure 02:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1299 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival 02:39
  • Departure 02:44
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1316 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations RANIGANJ
  • Arrival 02:59
  • Departure 03:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1334 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DURGAPUR
  • Arrival 03:19
  • Departure 03:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1358 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PANAGARH
  • Arrival 03:34
  • Departure 03:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1373 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 04:31
  • Departure 04:36
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1421 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BANDEL JN
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1489 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations CHANDAN NAGAR
  • Arrival 05:52
  • Departure 05:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1496 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SERAMPORE
  • Arrival 06:09
  • Departure 06:14
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1509 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1528 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DOON EXPRESS depart from Railway Station?

DOON EXPRESS (13010) departs from Railway Station at 20:50.

How much time DOON EXPRESS take to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

DOON EXPRESS reach on day 4 to HOWRAH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of DOON EXPRESS at HOWRAH JN Railway Station is 07:00.

Distance covered by DOON EXPRESS?

DOON EXPRESS covers 1528 km to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. DOON EXPRESS passes through 68 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on