RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DDR AII SPL (09610) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DDR AII SPL
  • Number
  • 09610
Advertisement

09610 Ddr Aii Spl is a -- (--) which is running between (YNRK) and Udaipur City (UDZ). Ddr Aii Spl covers total journey of 995 kilometers. At 17:55 it departs from and at 15:55 it arrives at Udaipur City. 09610 Ddr Aii Spl has total 35 stopping station like SHAMLI (SMQL), RAJGARH (RHG), NASIRABAD (NSD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09610 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DDR AII SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 2 Min
  • 16th April
  • 13th April
  • 11th April
  • 9th April
  • 6th April
  • 4th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 995Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 22 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Fri, Sun)

DDR AII SPL - 09610 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIRBHADRA
  • Arrival 18:09
  • Departure 18:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIWALA
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOTICHUR
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARIDWAR JN
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 19:03
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROORKEE
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TAPRI
  • Arrival 20:24
  • Departure 20:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMPUR MANIHARN
  • Arrival 20:54
  • Departure 20:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAMLI
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANDHLA
  • Arrival 22:23
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARAUT
  • Arrival 22:49
  • Departure 22:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 23:53
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 03:25
  • Departure 03:28
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 410 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJGARH
  • Arrival 03:54
  • Departure 03:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 445 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 04:19
  • Departure 04:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 470 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAUSA
  • Arrival 04:41
  • Departure 04:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 499 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 05:19
  • Departure 05:22
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 555 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 560 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 07:11
  • Departure 07:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 615 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 07:52
  • Departure 07:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 670 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 695 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIRABAD
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 718 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIJAINAGAR
  • Arrival 10:03
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 760 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANDAL
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 816 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 827 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 881 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAPASAN
  • Arrival 13:47
  • Departure 13:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 916 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUPALSAGAR
  • Arrival 13:59
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 927 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FATEHNAGAR
  • Arrival 14:11
  • Departure 14:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 939 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAVLI JN
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 952 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANAPRATAPNAGAR
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 15:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 991 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UDAIPUR CITY
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 995 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DDR AII SPL depart from Railway Station?

DDR AII SPL (09610) departs from Railway Station at 17:55.

How much time DDR AII SPL take to reach UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station?

DDR AII SPL reach on day 3 to UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station. The arrival time of DDR AII SPL at UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station is 15:55.

Distance covered by DDR AII SPL?

DDR AII SPL covers 995 km to reach UDAIPUR CITY Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. DDR AII SPL passes through 35 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on