RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DDR AII SPL (09610) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DDR AII SPL
  • Number
  • 09610
Advertisement

09610 Ddr Aii Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Dadar (DDR) and Ajmer (AII). Ddr Aii Spl covers total journey of 977 kilometers. At 19:45 it departs from Dadar and at 15:00 it arrives at Ajmer. 09610 Ddr Aii Spl has total 14 stopping station like UDHNA JN (UDN), AHMEDABAD JN (ADI), ABU ROAD (ABR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09610 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DDR AII SPL
  • 2nd March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 977Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 19 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

DDR AII SPL - 09610 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:13
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDHNA JN
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 316 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 01:37
  • Departure 01:42
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 386 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 486 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 554 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 619 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 672 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FALNA
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 771 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 837 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEAWAR
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 925 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 977 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DDR AII SPL depart from DADAR Railway Station?

DDR AII SPL (09610) departs from DADAR Railway Station at 19:45.

How much time DDR AII SPL take to reach AJMER Railway Station?

DDR AII SPL reach on day 2 to AJMER Railway Station. The arrival time of DDR AII SPL at AJMER Railway Station is 15:00.

Distance covered by DDR AII SPL?

DDR AII SPL covers 977 km to reach AJMER Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. DDR AII SPL passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on