RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HW PYG EXP (14230) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HW PYG EXP
  • Number
  • 14230
Advertisement

14230 Hw Pyg Exp is a -- (--) which is running between (YNRK) and (PYGS). Hw Pyg Exp covers total journey of 743 kilometers. At 15:20 it departs from and at 07:25 it arrives at . 14230 Hw Pyg Exp has total 18 stopping station like LAKSAR JN (LRJ), BAREILLY (BE), RAE BARELI JN (RBL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14230 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HW PYG EXP
  • 27th June
  • 24 Min
  • 24th June
  • 2 Min
  • 22nd June
  • 1 Min
  • 20th June
  • RT
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 13th June
  • 3 Min
  • 10th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 743Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Wed, Fri)

HW PYG EXP - 14230 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIWALA
  • Arrival 15:44
  • Departure 15:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOTICHUR
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARIDWAR JN
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAKSAR JN
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 17:03
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAJIBABAD JN
  • Arrival 17:37
  • Departure 17:42
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 19:17
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMPUR
  • Arrival 19:52
  • Departure 19:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 21:06
  • Departure 21:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 280 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 351 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDOI
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 515 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival 03:25
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 593 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAURIGANJ
  • Arrival 04:09
  • Departure 04:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 640 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMETHI
  • Arrival 04:23
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 653 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARTAPGARH JN
  • Arrival 05:13
  • Departure 05:18
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 688 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PRAYAG
  • Arrival 06:56
  • Departure 06:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 741 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 743 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HW PYG EXP depart from Railway Station?

HW PYG EXP (14230) departs from Railway Station at 15:20.

How much time HW PYG EXP take to reach Railway Station?

HW PYG EXP reach on day 3 to Railway Station. The arrival time of HW PYG EXP at Railway Station is 07:25.

Distance covered by HW PYG EXP?

HW PYG EXP covers 743 km to reach Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. HW PYG EXP passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on