RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HUMSAFAR SPL (09032) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HUMSAFAR SPL
  • Number
  • 09032
Advertisement

09032 Humsafar Spl is a -- (--) which is running between (YNRK) and Ahmedabad Jn (ADI). Humsafar Spl covers total journey of 1231 kilometers. At 14:50 it departs from and at 15:40 it arrives at Ahmedabad Jn. 09032 Humsafar Spl has total 43 stopping station like MODINAGAR (MDNR), ALWAR JN (AWR), MARWAR JN (MJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09032 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HUMSAFAR SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 21 Min
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • 1 Hr 14 Min
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1231Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 24 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HUMSAFAR SPL - 09032 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARIDWAR JN
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROORKEE
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TAPRI
  • Arrival 17:46
  • Departure 17:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEOBAND
  • Arrival 18:13
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUZAFFARNAGAR
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHATAULI
  • Arrival 18:56
  • Departure 18:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAKHOTI TANDA
  • Arrival 19:07
  • Departure 19:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEERUT CANT
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEERUT CITY
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MODINAGAR
  • Arrival 19:53
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations N GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 20:56
  • Departure 20:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 255 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 21:26
  • Departure 21:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 274 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 22:53
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 23:11
  • Departure 23:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATAUDI ROAD
  • Arrival 23:34
  • Departure 23:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAIRTHAL
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 00:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 404 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 01:14
  • Departure 01:17
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 431 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 02:02
  • Departure 02:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 491 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 02:59
  • Departure 03:02
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 576 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 581 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 04:31
  • Departure 04:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 636 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 05:11
  • Departure 05:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 691 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 716 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BEAWAR
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 768 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARIPUR
  • Arrival 07:36
  • Departure 07:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 802 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SOJAT ROAD
  • Arrival 08:02
  • Departure 08:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 835 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 856 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANI
  • Arrival 09:14
  • Departure 09:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 908 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FALNA
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 922 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAWAI BANDH
  • Arrival 09:44
  • Departure 09:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 939 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 977 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1021 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 12:08
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1074 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UNJHA
  • Arrival 12:42
  • Departure 12:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1118 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 13:18
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1139 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALOL
  • Arrival 13:58
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1181 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR CAP
  • Arrival 14:21
  • Departure 14:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1201 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SABARMATI BG
  • Arrival 15:04
  • Departure 15:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1224 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1231 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HUMSAFAR SPL depart from Railway Station?

HUMSAFAR SPL (09032) departs from Railway Station at 14:50.

How much time HUMSAFAR SPL take to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

HUMSAFAR SPL reach on day 3 to AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of HUMSAFAR SPL at AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station is 15:40.

Distance covered by HUMSAFAR SPL?

HUMSAFAR SPL covers 1231 km to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. HUMSAFAR SPL passes through 43 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on