RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

REWA INDB SPL (02182) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • REWA INDB SPL
  • Number
  • 02182
Advertisement

02182 Rewa Indb Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between H Nizamuddin (NZM) and Jabalpur (JBP). Rewa Indb Spl covers total journey of 902 kilometers. At 17:50 it departs from H Nizamuddin and at 08:10 it arrives at Jabalpur. 02182 Rewa Indb Spl has total 15 stopping station like GWALIOR (GWL), BINA MALKHEDI (MAKR), PATHARIA (PHA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02182 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the REWA INDB SPL
  • 6th July
  • RT
  • 5th July
  • RT
  • 4th July
  • 3rd July
  • 1st July
  • 30th June
  • 29th June
  • 28th June
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 63 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 902Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

REWA INDB SPL - 02182 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 404 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 01:09
  • Departure 01:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 494 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA MALKHEDI
  • Arrival 02:34
  • Departure 02:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 553 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHURAI
  • Arrival 02:53
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 571 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 624 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATHARIA
  • Arrival 04:23
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 675 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 701 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDAKPUR
  • Arrival 05:08
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 717 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI MURWARA
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 811 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIHORA ROAD
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 863 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 902 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time REWA INDB SPL depart from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

REWA INDB SPL (02182) departs from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at 17:50.

How much time REWA INDB SPL take to reach JABALPUR Railway Station?

REWA INDB SPL reach on day 2 to JABALPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of REWA INDB SPL at JABALPUR Railway Station is 08:10.

Distance covered by REWA INDB SPL?

REWA INDB SPL covers 902 km to reach JABALPUR Railway Station at average speed of 63 km/hr. REWA INDB SPL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on