RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

REWA INDB SPL (02182) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • REWA INDB SPL
  • Number
  • 02182
Advertisement

02182 Rewa Indb Spl is a -- (--) which is running between H Nizamuddin (NZM) and Jabalpur (JBP). Rewa Indb Spl covers total journey of 909 kilometers. At 17:45 it departs from H Nizamuddin and at 07:30 it arrives at Jabalpur. 02182 Rewa Indb Spl has total 15 stopping station like GWALIOR (GWL), BINA MALKHEDI (MAKR), PATHARIA (PHA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02182 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the REWA INDB SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 6 Min
  • 17th April
  • 4 Min
  • 16th April
  • 6 Min
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 67 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 909Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

REWA INDB SPL - 02182 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 21:32
  • Departure 21:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 403 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 00:18
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 493 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINA MALKHEDI
  • Arrival 01:38
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 560 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHURAI
  • Arrival 01:58
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 578 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 630 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATHARIA
  • Arrival 03:28
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 681 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 708 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDAKPUR
  • Arrival 04:18
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 723 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI MURWARA
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 813 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIHORA ROAD
  • Arrival 06:33
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 871 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 909 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time REWA INDB SPL depart from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

REWA INDB SPL (02182) departs from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at 17:45.

How much time REWA INDB SPL take to reach JABALPUR Railway Station?

REWA INDB SPL reach on day 3 to JABALPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of REWA INDB SPL at JABALPUR Railway Station is 07:30.

Distance covered by REWA INDB SPL?

REWA INDB SPL covers 909 km to reach JABALPUR Railway Station at average speed of 67 km/hr. REWA INDB SPL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on