RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MDS KOTA MTC EX (29019) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MDS KOTA MTC EX
  • Number
  • 29019
Advertisement

29019 Mds Kota Mtc Ex is a -- (--) which is running between Mandasor (MDS) and Meerut City (MTC). Mds Kota Mtc Ex covers total journey of 804 kilometers. At 14:05 it departs from Mandasor and at 08:15 it arrives at Meerut City. 29019 Mds Kota Mtc Ex has total 36 stopping station like KAPREN (KPZ), FATEH SINGHPURA (FSP), TUGLAKABAD (TKD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 29019 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MDS KOTA MTC EX
  • 22nd July
  • 6 Min
  • 21st July
  • 1 Hr 21 Min
  • 20th July
  • 27 Min
  • 19th July
  • 3 Min
  • 18th July
  • 32 Min
  • 17th July
  • 2 Min
  • 16th July
  • 27 Min
  • 15th July
  • 31 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 804Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 18 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MDS KOTA MTC EX - 29019 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIMBAHERA
  • Arrival 15:07
  • Departure 15:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDALGARH
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHYAMPURA
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUNDI
  • Arrival 17:48
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KESHORAI PATAN
  • Arrival 19:46
  • Departure 19:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAPREN
  • Arrival 20:03
  • Departure 20:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAKHERI
  • Arrival 20:23
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations INDARGARH
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 21:08
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 384 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALARNA
  • Arrival 21:33
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 403 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NRYNPUR TATWAR
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 420 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANGAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 22:23
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 448 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHRI MAHABIRJI
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 482 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HINDAUN CITY
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 492 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATEH SINGHPURA
  • Arrival 23:17
  • Departure 23:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 505 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAYANA JN
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 525 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 567 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 601 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOSI KALAN
  • Arrival 02:56
  • Departure 02:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 642 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALWAL
  • Arrival 03:53
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 684 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ASAOTI
  • Arrival 04:06
  • Departure 04:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 695 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALLABGARH
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 705 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 04:26
  • Departure 04:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 713 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUGLAKABAD
  • Arrival 04:53
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 723 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations OKHLA
  • Arrival 05:02
  • Departure 05:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 730 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 734 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 06:09
  • Departure 06:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 750 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 06:33
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 757 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations N GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 06:43
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 763 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MURADNAGAR
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 06:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 775 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MODINAGAR
  • Arrival 07:04
  • Departure 07:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 785 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MEERUT CITY
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 804 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MDS KOTA MTC EX depart from MANDASOR Railway Station?

MDS KOTA MTC EX (29019) departs from MANDASOR Railway Station at 14:05.

How much time MDS KOTA MTC EX take to reach MEERUT CITY Railway Station?

MDS KOTA MTC EX reach on day 3 to MEERUT CITY Railway Station. The arrival time of MDS KOTA MTC EX at MEERUT CITY Railway Station is 08:15.

Distance covered by MDS KOTA MTC EX?

MDS KOTA MTC EX covers 804 km to reach MEERUT CITY Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. MDS KOTA MTC EX passes through 36 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on